REKLAMA

Tabela ligowa

Team
Played Wins DRAW Lost Goals score Goals conceded Points
1 LUBAŃ Maniowy 13 11 2 0 35 15 35
2 WIERCHY Rabka Zdrój 12 9 3 0 25 8 30
3 UNIA Tarnów 13 9 0 4 44 18 27
4 POPRAD Muszyna 12 8 1 3 34 14 25
5 LIMANOVIA Limanowa 11 8 1 2 29 9 25
6 SOKÓŁ Słopnice 12 7 2 3 36 23 23
7 TERMALICA II Nieciecza 10 6 1 3 38 20 19
8 GLINIK Gorlice 11 5 3 3 21 15 18
9 WOLANIA Wola Rz. 10 5 2 3 14 11 17
10 TARNOVIA Tarnów 11 5 1 5 22 19 16
III Liga Młodzików 2020/21
Print
KOLEJKA 1 15-08-2020 00:00 (M) UKS Pleśna 0 : 17 (M) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn
  15-08-2020 00:00 (M) MUKS TAP Tarnów 5 : 4 (M) LISEK Lisia Góra
  15-08-2020 00:00 (M) UNIA III Tarnów 1 : 0 (M) CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice
  15-08-2020 00:00 (M) OLIMPIA Wojnicz 26 : 0 (M) ŁĘKAWICA
  15-08-2020 00:00 (M) WOLANIA Wola Rz. 2 : 5 (M) BŁĘKITNI Tarnów
  15-08-2020 00:00 (M) RYGLICE 4 : 0 (M) Fundacja GÓRNIK Tarnów

KOLEJKA 2 22-08-2020 00:00 (M) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn 9 : 1 (M) RYGLICE
  22-08-2020 00:00 (M) WOLANIA Wola Rz. 1 : 6 (M) UNIA III Tarnów
  22-08-2020 00:00 (M) Fundacja GÓRNIK Tarnów 2 : 9 (M) OLIMPIA Wojnicz
  22-08-2020 00:00 (M) ŁĘKAWICA 0 : 9 (M) MUKS TAP Tarnów
  22-08-2020 00:00 (M) BŁĘKITNI Tarnów 3 : 1 (M) LISEK Lisia Góra
  22-08-2020 00:00 (M) CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice 8 : 0 (M) UKS Pleśna

KOLEJKA 11 26-08-2020 00:00 (M) ŁĘKAWICA 0 : 14 (M) RYGLICE

KOLEJKA 3 29-08-2020 00:00 (M) RYGLICE 3 : 1 (M) CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice
  29-08-2020 00:00 (M) LISEK Lisia Góra 10 : 1 (M) ŁĘKAWICA
  29-08-2020 00:00 (M) UNIA III Tarnów 5 : 2 (M) BŁĘKITNI Tarnów
  29-08-2020 00:00 (M) MUKS TAP Tarnów 3 : 3 (M) Fundacja GÓRNIK Tarnów
  29-08-2020 00:00 (M) OLIMPIA Wojnicz 3 : 1 (M) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn

KOLEJKA 4 05-09-2020 00:00 (M) CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice 2 : 2 (M) OLIMPIA Wojnicz
  05-09-2020 00:00 (M) WOLANIA Wola Rz. 0 : 2 (M) RYGLICE
  05-09-2020 00:00 (M) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn 7 : 1 (M) MUKS TAP Tarnów
  05-09-2020 00:00 (M) Fundacja GÓRNIK Tarnów - : - (M) LISEK Lisia Góra
  05-09-2020 00:00 (M) UNIA III Tarnów 14 : 0 (M) UKS Pleśna
  05-09-2020 00:00 (M) BŁĘKITNI Tarnów 18 : 1 (M) ŁĘKAWICA

KOLEJKA 3 10-09-2020 17:00 (M) UKS Pleśna 2 : 9 (M) WOLANIA Wola Rz.

KOLEJKA 5 12-09-2020 00:00 (M) RYGLICE 1 : 0 (M) UNIA III Tarnów
  12-09-2020 00:00 (M) ŁĘKAWICA 1 : 12 (M) Fundacja GÓRNIK Tarnów
  12-09-2020 00:00 (M) UKS Pleśna 1 : 5 (M) BŁĘKITNI Tarnów
  12-09-2020 00:00 (M) LISEK Lisia Góra 0 : 9 (M) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn
  12-09-2020 00:00 (M) OLIMPIA Wojnicz 6 : 0 (M) WOLANIA Wola Rz.
  12-09-2020 00:00 (M) MUKS TAP Tarnów 1 : 4 (M) CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice

KOLEJKA 6 19-09-2020 00:00 (M) UNIA III Tarnów 1 : 8 (M) OLIMPIA Wojnicz
  19-09-2020 00:00 (M) CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice 5 : 1 (M) LISEK Lisia Góra
  19-09-2020 00:00 (M) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn 22 : 0 (M) ŁĘKAWICA
  19-09-2020 00:00 (M) UKS Pleśna 1 : 9 (M) RYGLICE
  19-09-2020 00:00 (M) BŁĘKITNI Tarnów 6 : 1 (M) Fundacja GÓRNIK Tarnów
  19-09-2020 10:00 (M) WOLANIA Wola Rz. 0 : 2 (M) MUKS TAP Tarnów

KOLEJKA 7 26-09-2020 00:00 (M) RYGLICE 1 : 1 (M) BŁĘKITNI Tarnów
  26-09-2020 00:00 (M) ŁĘKAWICA 0 : 16 (M) CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice
  26-09-2020 00:00 (M) Fundacja GÓRNIK Tarnów 1 : 7 (M) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn
  26-09-2020 00:00 (M) OLIMPIA Wojnicz 18 : 1 (M) UKS Pleśna
  26-09-2020 00:00 (M) MUKS TAP Tarnów 2 : 3 (M) UNIA III Tarnów
  26-09-2020 10:00 (M) LISEK Lisia Góra 2 : 3 (M) WOLANIA Wola Rz.

KOLEJKA 8 03-10-2020 00:00 (M) UNIA III Tarnów 9 : 1 (M) LISEK Lisia Góra
  03-10-2020 00:00 (M) BŁĘKITNI Tarnów 2 : 6 (M) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn
  03-10-2020 00:00 (M) CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice 1 : 3 (M) Fundacja GÓRNIK Tarnów
  03-10-2020 00:00 (M) RYGLICE 1 : 3 (M) OLIMPIA Wojnicz
  03-10-2020 00:00 (M) UKS Pleśna 3 : 3 (M) MUKS TAP Tarnów
  03-10-2020 10:00 (M) WOLANIA Wola Rz. 22 : 0 (M) ŁĘKAWICA

KOLEJKA 9 10-10-2020 00:00 (M) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn 7 : 2 (M) CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice
  10-10-2020 00:00 (M) OLIMPIA Wojnicz 13 : 4 (M) BŁĘKITNI Tarnów
  10-10-2020 00:00 (M) MUKS TAP Tarnów 1 : 2 (M) RYGLICE
  10-10-2020 00:00 (M) ŁĘKAWICA 2 : 10 (M) UNIA III Tarnów
  10-10-2020 00:00 (M) LISEK Lisia Góra 6 : 1 (M) UKS Pleśna
  10-10-2020 09:30 (M) Fundacja GÓRNIK Tarnów 5 : 2 (M) WOLANIA Wola Rz.

KOLEJKA 10 17-10-2020 00:00 (M) OLIMPIA Wojnicz 10 : 0 (M) MUKS TAP Tarnów
  17-10-2020 00:00 (M) UKS Pleśna - : - (M) ŁĘKAWICA
  17-10-2020 00:00 (M) BŁĘKITNI Tarnów 3 : 0 (M) CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice
  17-10-2020 00:00 (M) RYGLICE 2 : 1 (M) LISEK Lisia Góra
  17-10-2020 00:00 (M) UNIA III Tarnów 3 : 1 (M) Fundacja GÓRNIK Tarnów
  20-10-2020 17:00 (M) WOLANIA Wola Rz. 1 : 4 (M) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn

KOLEJKA 11 24-10-2020 00:00 (M) Fundacja GÓRNIK Tarnów - : - (M) UKS Pleśna
  24-10-2020 00:00 (M) MUKS TAP Tarnów - : - (M) BŁĘKITNI Tarnów
  24-10-2020 00:00 (M) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn - : - (M) UNIA III Tarnów
  24-10-2020 00:00 (M) LISEK Lisia Góra - : - (M) OLIMPIA Wojnicz
  24-10-2020 13:30 (M) CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice - : - (M) WOLANIA Wola Rz.
stat4u