REKLAMA

Tabela ligowa

Team
Played Wins DRAW Lost Goals score Goals conceded Points
1 LUBAŃ Maniowy 13 11 2 0 35 15 35
2 WIERCHY Rabka Zdrój 12 9 3 0 25 8 30
3 UNIA Tarnów 13 9 0 4 44 18 27
4 POPRAD Muszyna 12 8 1 3 34 14 25
5 LIMANOVIA Limanowa 11 8 1 2 29 9 25
6 SOKÓŁ Słopnice 12 7 2 3 36 23 23
7 TERMALICA II Nieciecza 10 6 1 3 38 20 19
8 GLINIK Gorlice 11 5 3 3 21 15 18
9 WOLANIA Wola Rz. 10 5 2 3 14 11 17
10 TARNOVIA Tarnów 11 5 1 5 22 19 16
I Liga Juniorów Starszych 2020/21
Print
KOLEJKA 1 29-08-2020 00:00 (JS) POLAN Żabno 4 : 0 (JS) DĄBROVIA Dąbrovia Tarn.
  29-08-2020 00:00 (JS) SZYNWAŁD 3 : 2 (JS) CZARNI Kobyle
  29-08-2020 00:00 (JS) WOLANIA Wola Rz. 6 : 1 (JS) BRZOZA Brzezówka
  29-08-2020 00:00 (JS) METAL Tarnów 1 : 1 (JS) ŁĘGOVIA Łęg Tarn.
  29-08-2020 00:00 (JS) ORZEŁ Dębno 2 : 7 (JS) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn

KOLEJKA 2 05-09-2020 00:00 (JS) BRZOZA Brzezówka 1 : 1 (JS) ŁĘGOVIA Łęg Tarn.
  05-09-2020 00:00 (JS) CZARNI Kobyle 2 : 12 (JS) BRZOZA Brzezówka
  05-09-2020 00:00 (JS) DĄBROVIA Dąbrovia Tarn. 3 : 3 (JS) ORZEŁ Dębno
  05-09-2020 00:00 (JS) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn 0 : 2 (JS) METAL Tarnów

KOLEJKA 3 11-09-2020 17:00 (JS) POLAN Żabno 1 : 2 (JS) WOLANIA Wola Rz.
  12-09-2020 00:00 (JS) ŁĘGOVIA Łęg Tarn. 1 : 1 (JS) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn
  12-09-2020 00:00 (JS) METAL Tarnów 9 : 1 (JS) DĄBROVIA Dąbrovia Tarn.
  12-09-2020 00:00 (JS) ORZEŁ Dębno 6 : 1 (JS) CZARNI Kobyle
  12-09-2020 00:00 (JS) SZYNWAŁD 1 : 3 (JS) BRZOZA Brzezówka

KOLEJKA 4 19-09-2020 00:00 (JS) CZARNI Kobyle 1 : 8 (JS) METAL Tarnów
  19-09-2020 00:00 (JS) DĄBROVIA Dąbrovia Tarn. 1 : 1 (JS) ŁĘGOVIA Łęg Tarn.
  19-09-2020 00:00 (JS) BRZOZA Brzezówka 0 : 12 (JS) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn
  19-09-2020 00:00 (JS) SZYNWAŁD 6 : 2 (JS) POLAN Żabno
  19-09-2020 00:00 (JS) WOLANIA Wola Rz. 5 : 4 (JS) ORZEŁ Dębno

KOLEJKA 5 25-09-2020 16:00 (JS) METAL Tarnów 2 : 0 (JS) WOLANIA Wola Rz.
  26-09-2020 00:00 (JS) ORZEŁ Dębno 4 : 4 (JS) SZYNWAŁD
  26-09-2020 00:00 (JS) POLAN Żabno 5 : 1 (JS) BRZOZA Brzezówka
  26-09-2020 00:00 (JS) ŁĘGOVIA Łęg Tarn. 1 : 2 (JS) CZARNI Kobyle

KOLEJKA 6 03-10-2020 00:00 (JS) BRZOZA Brzezówka 0 : 4 (JS) DĄBROVIA Dąbrovia Tarn.
  03-10-2020 00:00 (JS) POLAN Żabno 5 : 0 (JS) ORZEŁ Dębno
  03-10-2020 00:00 (JS) SZYNWAŁD 0 : 11 (JS) METAL Tarnów
  03-10-2020 00:00 (JS) CZARNI Kobyle 1 : 4 (JS) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn
  03-10-2020 10:00 (JS) WOLANIA Wola Rz. 10 : 0 (JS) ŁĘGOVIA Łęg Tarn.

KOLEJKA 2 07-10-2020 17:00 (JS) WOLANIA Wola Rz. 6 : 1 (JS) SZYNWAŁD

KOLEJKA 7 10-10-2020 00:00 (JS) DĄBROVIA Dąbrovia Tarn. 3 : 0 (JS) CZARNI Kobyle
  10-10-2020 00:00 (JS) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn 1 : 1 (JS) WOLANIA Wola Rz.
  10-10-2020 00:00 (JS) ŁĘGOVIA Łęg Tarn. 0 : 2 (JS) SZYNWAŁD
  10-10-2020 00:00 (JS) METAL Tarnów 5 : 1 (JS) POLAN Żabno
  10-10-2020 00:00 (JS) ORZEŁ Dębno 2 : 2 (JS) BRZOZA Brzezówka

KOLEJKA 8 17-10-2020 00:00 (JS) POLAN Żabno 3 : 1 (JS) ŁĘGOVIA Łęg Tarn.
  17-10-2020 00:00 (JS) SZYNWAŁD 2 : 8 (JS) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn
  17-10-2020 00:00 (JS) BRZOZA Brzezówka 6 : 3 (JS) CZARNI Kobyle
  17-10-2020 00:00 (JS) ORZEŁ Dębno 1 : 6 (JS) METAL Tarnów
  17-10-2020 00:00 (JS) WOLANIA Wola Rz. 1 : 3 (JS) DĄBROVIA Dąbrovia Tarn.

KOLEJKA 5 20-10-2020 00:00 (JS) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn 8 : 0 (JS) DĄBROVIA Dąbrovia Tarn.

KOLEJKA 9 24-10-2020 00:00 (JS) ŁĘGOVIA Łęg Tarn. 2 : 1 (JS) ORZEŁ Dębno
  24-10-2020 00:00 (JS) METAL Tarnów 8 : 1 (JS) BRZOZA Brzezówka
  24-10-2020 00:00 (JS) DĄBROVIA Dąbrovia Tarn. 7 : 1 (JS) SZYNWAŁD
  24-10-2020 00:00 (JS) CZARNI Kobyle 1 : 11 (JS) WOLANIA Wola Rz.
  24-10-2020 00:00 (JS) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn 11 : 3 (JS) POLAN Żabno
stat4u