REKLAMA

Tabela ligowa

Team
Played Wins DRAW Lost Goals score Goals conceded Points
1 WOLANIA Wola Rz. 30 27 1 2 130 25 82
2 GROMNIK 30 20 4 6 83 49 64
3 METAL Tarnów 30 19 6 5 86 32 63
4 DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn. 30 18 4 8 80 43 58
5 ZORZA Zaczarnie 30 18 2 10 61 45 56
6 TUCHOVIA Tuchów 30 16 1 13 75 54 49
7 POLAN Żabno 30 15 4 11 72 52 49
8 WISŁA Szczucin 30 14 6 10 59 60 48
9 OLIMPIA Wojnicz 30 11 4 15 50 70 37
10 DUNAJEC Zbylitowska G. 30 11 3 16 47 52 36
Liga Okręgowa 2018/19 2018/19
Print
Kolejka 1 11-08-2018 14:30 POGÓRZE Pleśna 0 : 3 DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn.
  11-08-2018 18:00 LKS ŁADNA 6 : 1 CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice
  11-08-2018 18:00 WOLA RADŁOWSKA 3 : 2 DUNAJEC Zbylitowska G.
  12-08-2018 11:30 KS US ŚMIGNO 2 : 2 LUKS Skrzyszów
  12-08-2018 16:00 TUCHOVIA Tuchów 0 : 2 ZORZA Zaczarnie
  12-08-2018 17:00 WISŁA Szczucin 1 : 6 GROMNIK
  12-08-2018 17:00 WOLANIA Wola Rz. 5 : 0 OLIMPIA Wojnicz
  12-08-2018 17:30 POLAN Żabno 1 : 1 METAL Tarnów

Kolejka 3 15-08-2018 17:00 WOLA RADŁOWSKA 1 : 4 LKS ŁADNA

Kolejka 2 18-08-2018 17:00 METAL Tarnów 2 : 0 WOLANIA Wola Rz.
  18-08-2018 17:00 LUKS Skrzyszów 1 : 3 POLAN Żabno
  18-08-2018 17:00 ZORZA Zaczarnie 1 : 0 KS US ŚMIGNO
  18-08-2018 17:00 LKS ŁADNA 3 : 0 POGÓRZE Pleśna
  19-08-2018 16:00 CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice 2 : 1 OLIMPIA Wojnicz
  19-08-2018 17:00 GROMNIK 2 : 1 TUCHOVIA Tuchów
  19-08-2018 17:00 DUNAJEC Zbylitowska G. 1 : 2 WISŁA Szczucin
  19-08-2018 17:00 DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn. 7 : 0 WOLA RADŁOWSKA

Kolejka 3 22-08-2018 17:00 KS US ŚMIGNO 1 : 4 GROMNIK
  22-08-2018 17:00 WISŁA Szczucin 4 : 3 DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn.
  22-08-2018 17:00 WOLANIA Wola Rz. 8 : 0 LUKS Skrzyszów
  22-08-2018 17:00 TUCHOVIA Tuchów 6 : 0 DUNAJEC Zbylitowska G.
  22-08-2018 17:30 POLAN Żabno 0 : 3 ZORZA Zaczarnie
  22-08-2018 18:00 POGÓRZE Pleśna 0 : 3 CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice
  22-08-2018 18:00 OLIMPIA Wojnicz 1 : 2 METAL Tarnów

Kolejka 4 25-08-2018 17:00 LUKS Skrzyszów 1 : 0 OLIMPIA Wojnicz
  25-08-2018 17:00 ZORZA Zaczarnie 0 : 1 WOLANIA Wola Rz.
  26-08-2018 14:00 POGÓRZE Pleśna 3 : 3 WOLA RADŁOWSKA
  26-08-2018 16:00 CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice 0 : 6 METAL Tarnów
  26-08-2018 17:00 DUNAJEC Zbylitowska G. 1 : 0 KS US ŚMIGNO
  26-08-2018 17:00 DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn. 2 : 0 TUCHOVIA Tuchów
  26-08-2018 17:00 LKS ŁADNA 2 : 6 WISŁA Szczucin
  26-08-2018 17:00 GROMNIK 2 : 2 POLAN Żabno

Kolejka 5 01-09-2018 17:00 WOLA RADŁOWSKA 1 : 3 CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice
  01-09-2018 17:00 WOLANIA Wola Rz. 6 : 1 GROMNIK
  01-09-2018 17:00 TUCHOVIA Tuchów 4 : 3 LKS ŁADNA
  01-09-2018 17:00 METAL Tarnów 1 : 1 LUKS Skrzyszów
  02-09-2018 11:30 KS US ŚMIGNO 1 : 2 DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn.
  02-09-2018 15:00 WISŁA Szczucin 1 : 1 POGÓRZE Pleśna
  02-09-2018 17:00 POLAN Żabno 2 : 0 DUNAJEC Zbylitowska G.
  02-09-2018 17:00 OLIMPIA Wojnicz 0 : 6 ZORZA Zaczarnie

Kolejka 6 08-09-2018 15:30 LKS ŁADNA 4 : 3 KS US ŚMIGNO
  08-09-2018 17:00 ZORZA Zaczarnie 1 : 6 METAL Tarnów
  08-09-2018 17:00 POGÓRZE Pleśna 2 : 0 TUCHOVIA Tuchów
  08-09-2018 17:00 DUNAJEC Zbylitowska G. 0 : 5 WOLANIA Wola Rz.
  08-09-2018 17:00 WOLA RADŁOWSKA 0 : 3 WISŁA Szczucin
  09-09-2018 16:00 CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice 0 : 2 LUKS Skrzyszów
  09-09-2018 17:00 DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn. 3 : 0 POLAN Żabno
  09-09-2018 17:00 GROMNIK 3 : 1 OLIMPIA Wojnicz

Kolejka 7 15-09-2018 16:30 POLAN Żabno 4 : 2 LKS ŁADNA
  15-09-2018 17:00 METAL Tarnów 4 : 1 GROMNIK
  15-09-2018 17:00 LUKS Skrzyszów 2 : 3 ZORZA Zaczarnie
  16-09-2018 11:30 KS US ŚMIGNO 5 : 2 POGÓRZE Pleśna
  16-09-2018 16:00 WISŁA Szczucin 1 : 0 CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice
  16-09-2018 17:00 WOLANIA Wola Rz. 3 : 0 DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn.
  16-09-2018 17:00 TUCHOVIA Tuchów 11 : 0 WOLA RADŁOWSKA
  16-09-2018 17:00 OLIMPIA Wojnicz 2 : 1 DUNAJEC Zbylitowska G.

Kolejka 8 22-09-2018 14:00 POGÓRZE Pleśna 1 : 4 POLAN Żabno
  22-09-2018 16:00 LKS ŁADNA 2 : 5 WOLANIA Wola Rz.
  22-09-2018 16:30 WOLA RADŁOWSKA 4 : 0 KS US ŚMIGNO
  23-09-2018 16:00 GROMNIK 5 : 2 LUKS Skrzyszów
  23-09-2018 16:00 WISŁA Szczucin 1 : 3 TUCHOVIA Tuchów
  23-09-2018 16:30 DUNAJEC Zbylitowska G. 1 : 0 METAL Tarnów
  23-09-2018 16:30 DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn. 2 : 1 OLIMPIA Wojnicz
  23-09-2018 17:30 CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice 0 : 3 ZORZA Zaczarnie

Kolejka 9 29-09-2018 16:00 TUCHOVIA Tuchów 2 : 0 CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice
  29-09-2018 16:00 POLAN Żabno 6 : 1 WOLA RADŁOWSKA
  29-09-2018 16:00 ZORZA Zaczarnie 3 : 1 GROMNIK
  29-09-2018 16:30 METAL Tarnów 2 : 3 DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn.
  30-09-2018 11:30 KS US ŚMIGNO 0 : 2 WISŁA Szczucin
  30-09-2018 16:00 OLIMPIA Wojnicz 0 : 3 LKS ŁADNA
  30-09-2018 16:00 LUKS Skrzyszów 4 : 3 DUNAJEC Zbylitowska G.
  30-09-2018 16:00 WOLANIA Wola Rz. 3 : 1 POGÓRZE Pleśna

Kolejka 10 06-10-2018 16:00 DUNAJEC Zbylitowska G. 0 : 1 ZORZA Zaczarnie
  06-10-2018 16:00 TUCHOVIA Tuchów 7 : 2 KS US ŚMIGNO
  07-10-2018 11:00 LKS ŁADNA 2 : 4 METAL Tarnów
  07-10-2018 14:00 CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice 1 : 3 GROMNIK
  07-10-2018 14:00 POGÓRZE Pleśna 1 : 3 OLIMPIA Wojnicz
  07-10-2018 15:00 DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn. 3 : 1 LUKS Skrzyszów
  07-10-2018 16:00 WOLA RADŁOWSKA 0 : 4 WOLANIA Wola Rz.
  07-10-2018 16:00 WISŁA Szczucin 2 : 0 POLAN Żabno

Kolejka 11 13-10-2018 15:00 WOLANIA Wola Rz. 3 : 0 WISŁA Szczucin
  13-10-2018 15:00 ZORZA Zaczarnie 0 : 2 DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn.
  13-10-2018 15:30 METAL Tarnów 1 : 1 POGÓRZE Pleśna
  14-10-2018 11:30 KS US ŚMIGNO 1 : 4 CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice
  14-10-2018 14:00 POLAN Żabno 0 : 1 TUCHOVIA Tuchów
  14-10-2018 15:00 LUKS Skrzyszów 1 : 2 LKS ŁADNA
  14-10-2018 15:00 GROMNIK 2 : 1 DUNAJEC Zbylitowska G.
  14-10-2018 15:30 OLIMPIA Wojnicz 3 : 0 WOLA RADŁOWSKA

Kolejka 12 20-10-2018 15:00 WOLA RADŁOWSKA 1 : 1 METAL Tarnów
  20-10-2018 15:00 TUCHOVIA Tuchów 1 : 0 WOLANIA Wola Rz.
  20-10-2018 15:00 LKS ŁADNA 1 : 6 ZORZA Zaczarnie
  21-10-2018 11:30 KS US ŚMIGNO 0 : 7 POLAN Żabno
  21-10-2018 14:00 CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice 1 : 1 DUNAJEC Zbylitowska G.
  21-10-2018 14:00 POGÓRZE Pleśna 1 : 0 LUKS Skrzyszów
  21-10-2018 15:00 DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn. 1 : 2 GROMNIK
  21-10-2018 15:00 WISŁA Szczucin 1 : 2 OLIMPIA Wojnicz

Kolejka 13 27-10-2018 14:00 ZORZA Zaczarnie 2 : 1 POGÓRZE Pleśna
  27-10-2018 14:00 METAL Tarnów 6 : 0 WISŁA Szczucin
  28-10-2018 13:00 POLAN Żabno 7 : 0 CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice
  28-10-2018 13:00 LUKS Skrzyszów 2 : 1 WOLA RADŁOWSKA
  28-10-2018 13:00 OLIMPIA Wojnicz 3 : 1 TUCHOVIA Tuchów
  28-10-2018 13:00 GROMNIK 5 : 3 LKS ŁADNA
  28-10-2018 13:00 DUNAJEC Zbylitowska G. 2 : 1 DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn.
  28-10-2018 14:00 WOLANIA Wola Rz. 8 : 1 KS US ŚMIGNO

Kolejka 14 03-11-2018 13:00 LKS ŁADNA 1 : 2 DUNAJEC Zbylitowska G.
  03-11-2018 13:00 TUCHOVIA Tuchów 2 : 4 METAL Tarnów
  03-11-2018 13:00 WOLA RADŁOWSKA 1 : 5 ZORZA Zaczarnie
  03-11-2018 13:00 POLAN Żabno 1 : 1 WOLANIA Wola Rz.
  04-11-2018 11:30 KS US ŚMIGNO 2 : 4 OLIMPIA Wojnicz
  04-11-2018 13:00 CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice 0 : 4 DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn.
  04-11-2018 13:00 WISŁA Szczucin 2 : 2 LUKS Skrzyszów
  04-11-2018 13:00 POGÓRZE Pleśna 1 : 2 GROMNIK

Kolejka 15 10-11-2018 13:00 ZORZA Zaczarnie 0 : 0 WISŁA Szczucin
  10-11-2018 13:00 METAL Tarnów 1 : 0 KS US ŚMIGNO
  10-11-2018 13:00 LUKS Skrzyszów 2 : 0 TUCHOVIA Tuchów
  11-11-2018 13:00 WOLANIA Wola Rz. 4 : 1 CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice
  11-11-2018 13:00 OLIMPIA Wojnicz 2 : 4 POLAN Żabno
  11-11-2018 13:00 GROMNIK 2 : 1 WOLA RADŁOWSKA
  11-11-2018 13:00 DUNAJEC Zbylitowska G. 2 : 3 POGÓRZE Pleśna
  11-11-2018 13:00 DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn. 4 : 0 LKS ŁADNA

Kolejka 16 16-03-2019 15:30 DUNAJEC Zbylitowska G. 1 : 0 WOLA RADŁOWSKA
  16-03-2019 15:30 ZORZA Zaczarnie 3 : 2 TUCHOVIA Tuchów
  16-03-2019 15:30 METAL Tarnów 1 : 0 POLAN Żabno
  17-03-2019 13:30 LUKS Skrzyszów 1 : 1 KS US ŚMIGNO
  17-03-2019 14:00 CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice 3 : 1 LKS ŁADNA
  17-03-2019 15:00 DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn. 3 : 0 POGÓRZE Pleśna
  17-03-2019 15:00 GROMNIK 0 : 1 WISŁA Szczucin
  17-03-2019 15:30 OLIMPIA Wojnicz 0 : 3 WOLANIA Wola Rz.

Kolejka 17 23-03-2019 15:00 WISŁA Szczucin 1 : 0 DUNAJEC Zbylitowska G.
  23-03-2019 15:00 TUCHOVIA Tuchów 1 : 0 GROMNIK
  23-03-2019 15:30 WOLA RADŁOWSKA 3 : 6 DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn.
  23-03-2019 15:30 POLAN Żabno 5 : 0 LUKS Skrzyszów
  24-03-2019 11:30 KS US ŚMIGNO 0 : 1 ZORZA Zaczarnie
  24-03-2019 13:30 POGÓRZE Pleśna 2 : 1 LKS ŁADNA
  24-03-2019 15:00 WOLANIA Wola Rz. 5 : 2 METAL Tarnów
  24-03-2019 15:30 OLIMPIA Wojnicz 1 : 3 CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice

Kolejka 18 30-03-2019 16:00 LUKS Skrzyszów 0 : 6 WOLANIA Wola Rz.
  30-03-2019 16:00 LKS ŁADNA 1 : 6 WOLA RADŁOWSKA
  30-03-2019 16:00 METAL Tarnów 1 : 3 OLIMPIA Wojnicz
  30-03-2019 16:00 ZORZA Zaczarnie 5 : 2 POLAN Żabno
  30-03-2019 16:00 DUNAJEC Zbylitowska G. 2 : 1 TUCHOVIA Tuchów
  31-03-2019 13:00 GROMNIK 9 : 1 KS US ŚMIGNO
  31-03-2019 14:00 CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice 0 : 3 POGÓRZE Pleśna
  31-03-2019 15:00 DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn. 4 : 0 WISŁA Szczucin

Kolejka 19 06-04-2019 16:00 POLAN Żabno 1 : 4 GROMNIK
  06-04-2019 16:00 KS US ŚMIGNO 0 : 7 DUNAJEC Zbylitowska G.
  06-04-2019 16:00 WISŁA Szczucin 8 : 3 LKS ŁADNA
  06-04-2019 17:00 WOLA RADŁOWSKA 1 : 2 POGÓRZE Pleśna
  06-04-2019 17:00 TUCHOVIA Tuchów 1 : 1 DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn.
  06-04-2019 17:00 METAL Tarnów 6 : 0 CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice
  07-04-2019 16:00 WOLANIA Wola Rz. 5 : 1 ZORZA Zaczarnie
  07-04-2019 17:00 OLIMPIA Wojnicz 1 : 0 LUKS Skrzyszów

Kolejka 20 13-04-2019 17:00 LKS ŁADNA 2 : 1 TUCHOVIA Tuchów
  13-04-2019 17:00 ZORZA Zaczarnie 0 : 0 OLIMPIA Wojnicz
  13-04-2019 17:30 DUNAJEC Zbylitowska G. 2 : 3 POLAN Żabno
  14-04-2019 13:30 POGÓRZE Pleśna 2 : 2 WISŁA Szczucin
  14-04-2019 15:00 CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice 0 : 0 WOLA RADŁOWSKA
  14-04-2019 16:00 DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn. 0 : 0 KS US ŚMIGNO
  14-04-2019 17:00 GROMNIK 0 : 2 WOLANIA Wola Rz.
  14-04-2019 17:00 LUKS Skrzyszów 0 : 3 METAL Tarnów

Kolejka 21 20-04-2019 11:00 POLAN Żabno 0 : 2 DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn.
  20-04-2019 12:00 TUCHOVIA Tuchów 2 : 1 POGÓRZE Pleśna
  20-04-2019 13:00 KS US ŚMIGNO 4 : 5 LKS ŁADNA
  20-04-2019 13:00 LUKS Skrzyszów 0 : 3 CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice
  20-04-2019 14:00 WISŁA Szczucin 3 : 0 WOLA RADŁOWSKA
  20-04-2019 14:00 METAL Tarnów 3 : 0 ZORZA Zaczarnie
  20-04-2019 15:00 WOLANIA Wola Rz. 2 : 0 DUNAJEC Zbylitowska G.
  20-04-2019 16:00 OLIMPIA Wojnicz 1 : 2 GROMNIK

Kolejka 22 27-04-2019 11:00 POGÓRZE Pleśna 4 : 1 KS US ŚMIGNO
  27-04-2019 17:00 WOLA RADŁOWSKA 1 : 3 TUCHOVIA Tuchów
  27-04-2019 17:30 ZORZA Zaczarnie 1 : 2 LUKS Skrzyszów
  28-04-2019 17:00 DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn. 3 : 6 WOLANIA Wola Rz.
  28-04-2019 17:00 DUNAJEC Zbylitowska G. 4 : 1 OLIMPIA Wojnicz
  28-04-2019 17:00 GROMNIK 3 : 3 METAL Tarnów
  28-04-2019 17:00 LKS ŁADNA 4 : 2 POLAN Żabno

Kolejka 23 01-05-2019 11:00 METAL Tarnów 2 : 0 DUNAJEC Zbylitowska G.
  01-05-2019 15:00 LUKS Skrzyszów 1 : 2 GROMNIK
  01-05-2019 15:00 KS US ŚMIGNO 2 : 2 WOLA RADŁOWSKA
  01-05-2019 16:00 WOLANIA Wola Rz. 6 : 0 LKS ŁADNA
  01-05-2019 17:00 OLIMPIA Wojnicz 5 : 4 DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn.
  01-05-2019 17:00 TUCHOVIA Tuchów 3 : 2 WISŁA Szczucin
  01-05-2019 17:30 POLAN Żabno 1 : 1 POGÓRZE Pleśna
  03-05-2019 13:00 ZORZA Zaczarnie 0 : 1 CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice

Kolejka 24 03-05-2019 17:30 DUNAJEC Zbylitowska G. 2 : 1 LUKS Skrzyszów
  04-05-2019 17:00 WISŁA Szczucin 3 : 2 KS US ŚMIGNO
  04-05-2019 17:00 WOLA RADŁOWSKA 0 : 1 POLAN Żabno
  04-05-2019 17:00 POGÓRZE Pleśna 1 : 4 WOLANIA Wola Rz.
  04-05-2019 17:00 LKS ŁADNA 0 : 0 OLIMPIA Wojnicz
  05-05-2019 16:00 CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice 1 : 2 TUCHOVIA Tuchów
  05-05-2019 17:00 DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn. 1 : 2 METAL Tarnów
  05-05-2019 17:00 GROMNIK 3 : 1 ZORZA Zaczarnie

Kolejka 25 11-05-2019 17:00 METAL Tarnów 5 : 0 LKS ŁADNA
  11-05-2019 17:00 WOLANIA Wola Rz. 3 : 1 WOLA RADŁOWSKA
  11-05-2019 17:30 POLAN Żabno 5 : 0 WISŁA Szczucin
  11-05-2019 18:00 ZORZA Zaczarnie 2 : 1 DUNAJEC Zbylitowska G.
  12-05-2019 12:00 KS US ŚMIGNO 2 : 4 TUCHOVIA Tuchów
  12-05-2019 15:30 OLIMPIA Wojnicz 4 : 4 POGÓRZE Pleśna
  12-05-2019 17:00 LUKS Skrzyszów 0 : 0 DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn.
  12-05-2019 17:00 GROMNIK 1 : 1 CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice

Kolejka 26 18-05-2019 17:00 WISŁA Szczucin 0 : 7 WOLANIA Wola Rz.
  18-05-2019 17:30 WOLA RADŁOWSKA 2 : 3 OLIMPIA Wojnicz
  18-05-2019 18:00 TUCHOVIA Tuchów 0 : 2 POLAN Żabno
  19-05-2019 13:30 POGÓRZE Pleśna 2 : 0 METAL Tarnów
  19-05-2019 16:00 CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice 5 : 3 KS US ŚMIGNO
  19-05-2019 17:00 DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn. 5 : 1 ZORZA Zaczarnie
  19-05-2019 17:00 LKS ŁADNA 2 : 0 LUKS Skrzyszów
  19-05-2019 18:00 DUNAJEC Zbylitowska G. 1 : 3 GROMNIK

Kolejka 27 25-05-2019 17:00 DUNAJEC Zbylitowska G. 1 : 1 CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice
  25-05-2019 18:00 POLAN Żabno 4 : 2 KS US ŚMIGNO
  26-05-2019 17:00 WOLANIA Wola Rz. 5 : 4 TUCHOVIA Tuchów
  26-05-2019 17:30 OLIMPIA Wojnicz 1 : 1 WISŁA Szczucin

Kolejka 28 01-06-2019 18:00 WOLA RADŁOWSKA 1 : 1 LUKS Skrzyszów
  01-06-2019 18:00 TUCHOVIA Tuchów 8 : 3 OLIMPIA Wojnicz
  02-06-2019 11:30 KS US ŚMIGNO 1 : 9 WOLANIA Wola Rz.
  02-06-2019 13:30 POGÓRZE Pleśna 1 : 0 ZORZA Zaczarnie
  02-06-2019 16:30 CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice 3 : 2 POLAN Żabno
  02-06-2019 18:00 WISŁA Szczucin 1 : 1 METAL Tarnów
  02-06-2019 18:00 LKS ŁADNA 2 : 3 GROMNIK
  02-06-2019 18:00 DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn. 2 : 2 DUNAJEC Zbylitowska G.

Kolejka 22 05-06-2019 18:00 CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice 0 : 4 WISŁA Szczucin

Kolejka 27 05-06-2019 18:00 LUKS Skrzyszów 0 : 0 POGÓRZE Pleśna
  05-06-2019 18:30 ZORZA Zaczarnie 4 : 2 LKS ŁADNA

Kolejka 29 08-06-2019 16:00 WOLANIA Wola Rz. 8 : 0 POLAN Żabno
  08-06-2019 18:00 LUKS Skrzyszów 0 : 5 WISŁA Szczucin
  08-06-2019 18:00 METAL Tarnów 5 : 1 TUCHOVIA Tuchów
  08-06-2019 18:00 ZORZA Zaczarnie 3 : 1 WOLA RADŁOWSKA
  09-06-2019 17:00 GROMNIK 2 : 2 POGÓRZE Pleśna
  09-06-2019 18:00 OLIMPIA Wojnicz 4 : 1 KS US ŚMIGNO
  09-06-2019 18:00 DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn. 2 : 0 CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice
  09-06-2019 18:00 DUNAJEC Zbylitowska G. 4 : 0 LKS ŁADNA

Kolejka 27 12-06-2019 18:00 METAL Tarnów 2 : 1 WOLA RADŁOWSKA
  12-06-2019 18:00 GROMNIK 5 : 1 DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn.

Kolejka 30 15-06-2019 18:00 POLAN Żabno 3 : 0 OLIMPIA Wojnicz
  15-06-2019 18:00 WOLA RADŁOWSKA 1 : 5 GROMNIK
  15-06-2019 18:00 KS US ŚMIGNO 0 : 9 METAL Tarnów
  15-06-2019 18:00 POGÓRZE Pleśna 0 : 3 DUNAJEC Zbylitowska G.
  15-06-2019 18:00 TUCHOVIA Tuchów 3 : 1 LUKS Skrzyszów
  15-06-2019 18:00 LKS ŁADNA 2 : 6 DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn.
  15-06-2019 18:00 WISŁA Szczucin 2 : 3 ZORZA Zaczarnie
  15-06-2019 18:00 CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice 2 : 3 WOLANIA Wola Rz.
stat4u