REKLAMA

Tabela ligowa

Team
Played Wins DRAW Lost Goals score Goals conceded Points
1 WIERCHY Rabka Zdrój 9 7 2 0 18 4 23
2 LUBAŃ Maniowy 9 7 2 0 19 9 23
3 SOKÓŁ Słopnice 9 6 1 2 27 14 19
4 LIMANOVIA Limanowa 7 6 0 1 22 5 18
5 UNIA Tarnów 9 6 0 3 25 12 18
6 GLINIK Gorlice 8 4 2 2 17 11 14
7 TERMALICA II Nieciecza 7 4 1 2 31 12 13
8 POPRAD Muszyna 8 4 1 3 11 8 13
9 TARNOVIA Tarnów 7 4 0 3 15 11 12
10 WOLANIA Wola Rz. 7 4 0 3 12 10 12
IV LIGA 2020/21 2020/21
Print
KOLEJKA 1 08-08-2020 11:00 RYLOVIA Rylowa 1 : 3 TERMALICA II Nieciecza
  08-08-2020 13:00 TARNOVIA Tarnów 4 : 3 OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
  08-08-2020 17:00 UNIA Tarnów 4 : 0 METAL Tarnów
  08-08-2020 17:00 SOKÓŁ Słopnice 1 : 1 GKS DRWINIA
  09-08-2020 16:00 POPRAD Rytro 1 : 2 ORKAN Szczyrzyc
  09-08-2020 16:00 LUBAŃ Maniowy 2 : 0 POPRAD Muszyna
  09-08-2020 17:00 SKALNIK Kamionka Wielka 1 : 1 GLINIK Gorlice
  09-08-2020 17:00 WIERCHY Rabka Zdrój 2 : 1 BOCHEŃSKI KS
  09-08-2020 17:00 WATRA Białka Tatrz. 0 : 1 BARCICZANKA Barcice

KOLEJKA 2 15-08-2020 10:00 TERMALICA II Nieciecza - : - TARNOVIA Tarnów
  15-08-2020 11:00 GKS DRWINIA 2 : 0 SKALNIK Kamionka Wielka
  15-08-2020 11:00 POPRAD Muszyna 0 : 2 UNIA Tarnów
  15-08-2020 17:00 LIMANOVIA Limanowa 2 : 0 POPRAD Rytro
  15-08-2020 17:00 GLINIK Gorlice 1 : 1 LUBAŃ Maniowy
  15-08-2020 17:30 OKOCIMSKI Brzesko 4 : 5 SOKÓŁ Słopnice
  16-08-2020 16:00 WOLANIA Wola Rz. 1 : 3 WIERCHY Rabka Zdrój
  16-08-2020 16:00 BOCHEŃSKI KS 3 : 1 WATRA Białka Tatrz.
  16-08-2020 17:00 BARCICZANKA Barcice 0 : 2 RYLOVIA Rylowa

KOLEJKA 3 22-08-2020 11:00 RYLOVIA Rylowa 1 : 1 BOCHEŃSKI KS
  22-08-2020 17:00 SOKÓŁ Słopnice 2 : 1 TERMALICA II Nieciecza
  22-08-2020 17:00 UNIA Tarnów 1 : 3 GLINIK Gorlice
  22-08-2020 17:30 TARNOVIA Tarnów 5 : 2 BARCICZANKA Barcice

KOLEJKA 16 23-08-2020 15:30 WIERCHY Rabka Zdrój 1 : 0 POPRAD Muszyna

KOLEJKA 3 23-08-2020 16:00 POPRAD Rytro 2 : 2 METAL Tarnów
  23-08-2020 16:00 LUBAŃ Maniowy 3 : 1 GKS DRWINIA
  23-08-2020 17:00 ORKAN Szczyrzyc 1 : 2 LIMANOVIA Limanowa
  23-08-2020 17:00 SKALNIK Kamionka Wielka 2 : 1 OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
  23-08-2020 17:00 WATRA Białka Tatrz. 2 : 3 WOLANIA Wola Rz.

KOLEJKA 4 26-08-2020 16:30 METAL Tarnów 2 : 3 ORKAN Szczyrzyc
  26-08-2020 17:00 BOCHEŃSKI KS 0 : 3 TARNOVIA Tarnów
  26-08-2020 17:00 GKS DRWINIA 0 : 1 UNIA Tarnów
  26-08-2020 17:00 POPRAD Muszyna 1 : 1 POPRAD Rytro
  26-08-2020 17:30 BARCICZANKA Barcice 0 : 7 SOKÓŁ Słopnice
  26-08-2020 18:00 TERMALICA II Nieciecza 5 : 2 SKALNIK Kamionka Wielka
  26-08-2020 18:00 OKOCIMSKI Brzesko 1 : 2 LUBAŃ Maniowy

KOLEJKA 5 29-08-2020 16:00 ORKAN Szczyrzyc 0 : 3 POPRAD Muszyna
  29-08-2020 17:00 SOKÓŁ Słopnice 2 : 1 BOCHEŃSKI KS
  29-08-2020 17:00 TARNOVIA Tarnów 0 : 1 WOLANIA Wola Rz.
  29-08-2020 17:00 SKALNIK Kamionka Wielka 2 : 1 BARCICZANKA Barcice
  30-08-2020 16:00 POPRAD Rytro 0 : 7 GLINIK Gorlice
  30-08-2020 16:00 LUBAŃ Maniowy 4 : 2 TERMALICA II Nieciecza
  30-08-2020 17:00 UNIA Tarnów 3 : 1 OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
  30-08-2020 17:00 RYLOVIA Rylowa 0 : 3 WIERCHY Rabka Zdrój
  30-08-2020 17:00 LIMANOVIA Limanowa 5 : 0 METAL Tarnów

KOLEJKA 6 05-09-2020 11:00 POPRAD Muszyna 2 : 1 LIMANOVIA Limanowa
  05-09-2020 16:30 GLINIK Gorlice 2 : 1 ORKAN Szczyrzyc
  05-09-2020 17:00 BARCICZANKA Barcice 0 : 1 LUBAŃ Maniowy
  05-09-2020 17:00 WIERCHY Rabka Zdrój 4 : 0 TARNOVIA Tarnów
  05-09-2020 17:00 BOCHEŃSKI KS 4 : 1 SKALNIK Kamionka Wielka
  06-09-2020 11:00 TERMALICA II Nieciecza 5 : 1 UNIA Tarnów
  06-09-2020 11:00 GKS DRWINIA 4 : 2 POPRAD Rytro
  06-09-2020 16:00 WATRA Białka Tatrz. 3 : 1 RYLOVIA Rylowa
  06-09-2020 17:00 WOLANIA Wola Rz. 3 : 0 SOKÓŁ Słopnice

KOLEJKA 7 11-09-2020 16:30 METAL Tarnów 0 : 3 POPRAD Muszyna
  12-09-2020 16:00 ORKAN Szczyrzyc 0 : 1 GKS DRWINIA
  12-09-2020 17:00 UNIA Tarnów 9 : 1 BARCICZANKA Barcice
  12-09-2020 17:00 SOKÓŁ Słopnice 1 : 2 WIERCHY Rabka Zdrój
  12-09-2020 17:00 TARNOVIA Tarnów 0 : 1 WATRA Białka Tatrz.
  13-09-2020 11:00 SKALNIK Kamionka Wielka 2 : 1 WOLANIA Wola Rz.
  13-09-2020 16:00 LUBAŃ Maniowy 4 : 3 BOCHEŃSKI KS
  13-09-2020 16:00 POPRAD Rytro 0 : 2 OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
  13-09-2020 17:00 LIMANOVIA Limanowa 4 : 0 GLINIK Gorlice

KOLEJKA 8 19-09-2020 11:00 RYLOVIA Rylowa 0 : 3 TARNOVIA Tarnów
  19-09-2020 13:30 BOCHEŃSKI KS 0 : 3 UNIA Tarnów
  19-09-2020 16:00 OKOCIMSKI Brzesko 2 : 2 ORKAN Szczyrzyc
  19-09-2020 16:00 GLINIK Gorlice 2 : 1 METAL Tarnów
  19-09-2020 17:00 WATRA Białka Tatrz. 1 : 3 SOKÓŁ Słopnice
  20-09-2020 11:00 TERMALICA II Nieciecza 14 : 1 POPRAD Rytro
  20-09-2020 13:00 GKS DRWINIA 1 : 3 LIMANOVIA Limanowa
  20-09-2020 16:00 WIERCHY Rabka Zdrój 0 : 0 SKALNIK Kamionka Wielka
  20-09-2020 16:00 WOLANIA Wola Rz. 1 : 2 LUBAŃ Maniowy

KOLEJKA 4 23-09-2020 16:00 WIERCHY Rabka Zdrój 3 : 1 WATRA Białka Tatrz.

KOLEJKA 9 26-09-2020 11:00 UNIA Tarnów 1 : 2 WOLANIA Wola Rz.
  26-09-2020 16:00 METAL Tarnów 1 : 0 GKS DRWINIA
  26-09-2020 16:00 POPRAD Muszyna 2 : 1 GLINIK Gorlice
  26-09-2020 16:30 SOKÓŁ Słopnice 6 : 1 RYLOVIA Rylowa
  27-09-2020 15:00 POPRAD Rytro 0 : 1 BARCICZANKA Barcice
  27-09-2020 16:00 SKALNIK Kamionka Wielka 0 : 2 WATRA Białka Tatrz.
  27-09-2020 16:00 LIMANOVIA Limanowa 5 : 1 OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
  27-09-2020 16:00 ORKAN Szczyrzyc 1 : 1 TERMALICA II Nieciecza
  27-09-2020 16:00 LUBAŃ Maniowy 0 : 0 WIERCHY Rabka Zdrój

KOLEJKA 10 03-10-2020 00:00 TERMALICA II Nieciecza - : - LIMANOVIA Limanowa
  03-10-2020 00:00 WATRA Białka Tatrz. - : - LUBAŃ Maniowy
  03-10-2020 00:00 OKOCIMSKI Brzesko - : - METAL Tarnów
  03-10-2020 00:00 WIERCHY Rabka Zdrój - : - UNIA Tarnów
  03-10-2020 00:00 GKS DRWINIA - : - POPRAD Muszyna
  03-10-2020 00:00 TARNOVIA Tarnów - : - SOKÓŁ Słopnice
  03-10-2020 00:00 BOCHEŃSKI KS - : - POPRAD Rytro
  03-10-2020 00:00 RYLOVIA Rylowa - : - SKALNIK Kamionka Wielka
  03-10-2020 00:00 BARCICZANKA Barcice - : - ORKAN Szczyrzyc

KOLEJKA 11 10-10-2020 00:00 GLINIK Gorlice - : - GKS DRWINIA
  10-10-2020 00:00 ORKAN Szczyrzyc - : - BOCHEŃSKI KS
  10-10-2020 00:00 SKALNIK Kamionka Wielka - : - TARNOVIA Tarnów
  10-10-2020 00:00 POPRAD Muszyna - : - OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
  10-10-2020 00:00 METAL Tarnów - : - TERMALICA II Nieciecza
  10-10-2020 00:00 UNIA Tarnów - : - WATRA Białka Tatrz.
  10-10-2020 00:00 LIMANOVIA Limanowa - : - BARCICZANKA Barcice
  10-10-2020 00:00 LUBAŃ Maniowy - : - RYLOVIA Rylowa
  11-10-2020 15:00 POPRAD Rytro - : - WOLANIA Wola Rz.

KOLEJKA 12 17-10-2020 00:00 TARNOVIA Tarnów - : - LUBAŃ Maniowy
  17-10-2020 00:00 BARCICZANKA Barcice - : - METAL Tarnów
  17-10-2020 00:00 RYLOVIA Rylowa - : - UNIA Tarnów
  17-10-2020 00:00 TERMALICA II Nieciecza - : - POPRAD Muszyna
  17-10-2020 00:00 WIERCHY Rabka Zdrój - : - POPRAD Rytro
  17-10-2020 00:00 OKOCIMSKI Brzesko - : - GLINIK Gorlice
  17-10-2020 00:00 SOKÓŁ Słopnice - : - SKALNIK Kamionka Wielka
  17-10-2020 00:00 BOCHEŃSKI KS - : - LIMANOVIA Limanowa
  17-10-2020 00:00 WOLANIA Wola Rz. - : - ORKAN Szczyrzyc

KOLEJKA 13 24-10-2020 00:00 UNIA Tarnów - : - TARNOVIA Tarnów
  24-10-2020 00:00 POPRAD Muszyna - : - BARCICZANKA Barcice
  24-10-2020 00:00 LUBAŃ Maniowy - : - SOKÓŁ Słopnice
  24-10-2020 00:00 METAL Tarnów - : - BOCHEŃSKI KS
  24-10-2020 00:00 LIMANOVIA Limanowa - : - WOLANIA Wola Rz.
  24-10-2020 00:00 GKS DRWINIA - : - OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
  24-10-2020 00:00 ORKAN Szczyrzyc - : - WIERCHY Rabka Zdrój
  24-10-2020 00:00 GLINIK Gorlice - : - TERMALICA II Nieciecza
  24-10-2020 00:00 POPRAD Rytro - : - WATRA Białka Tatrz.

KOLEJKA 14 31-10-2020 00:00 WATRA Białka Tatrz. - : - ORKAN Szczyrzyc
  31-10-2020 00:00 TERMALICA II Nieciecza - : - GKS DRWINIA
  31-10-2020 00:00 SKALNIK Kamionka Wielka - : - LUBAŃ Maniowy
  31-10-2020 00:00 WIERCHY Rabka Zdrój - : - LIMANOVIA Limanowa
  31-10-2020 00:00 WOLANIA Wola Rz. - : - METAL Tarnów
  31-10-2020 00:00 SOKÓŁ Słopnice - : - UNIA Tarnów
  31-10-2020 00:00 BOCHEŃSKI KS - : - POPRAD Muszyna
  31-10-2020 00:00 RYLOVIA Rylowa - : - POPRAD Rytro
  31-10-2020 00:00 BARCICZANKA Barcice - : - GLINIK Gorlice

KOLEJKA 15 07-11-2020 00:00 OKOCIMSKI Brzesko - : - TERMALICA II Nieciecza
  07-11-2020 00:00 LIMANOVIA Limanowa - : - WATRA Białka Tatrz.
  07-11-2020 00:00 POPRAD Muszyna - : - WOLANIA Wola Rz.
  07-11-2020 00:00 GKS DRWINIA - : - BARCICZANKA Barcice
  07-11-2020 00:00 ORKAN Szczyrzyc - : - RYLOVIA Rylowa
  07-11-2020 00:00 GLINIK Gorlice - : - BOCHEŃSKI KS
  07-11-2020 00:00 POPRAD Rytro - : - TARNOVIA Tarnów
  07-11-2020 00:00 METAL Tarnów - : - WIERCHY Rabka Zdrój
  07-11-2020 00:00 UNIA Tarnów - : - SKALNIK Kamionka Wielka

KOLEJKA 4 11-11-2020 12:00 WOLANIA Wola Rz. - : - RYLOVIA Rylowa

KOLEJKA 16 14-11-2020 00:00 SOKÓŁ Słopnice - : - POPRAD Rytro
  14-11-2020 00:00 BOCHEŃSKI KS - : - GKS DRWINIA
  14-11-2020 00:00 TARNOVIA Tarnów - : - ORKAN Szczyrzyc
  14-11-2020 00:00 BARCICZANKA Barcice - : - OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
  14-11-2020 00:00 RYLOVIA Rylowa - : - LIMANOVIA Limanowa
  14-11-2020 00:00 WOLANIA Wola Rz. - : - GLINIK Gorlice
  14-11-2020 00:00 LUBAŃ Maniowy - : - UNIA Tarnów
  14-11-2020 00:00 WATRA Białka Tatrz. - : - METAL Tarnów

KOLEJKA 17 20-03-2021 00:00 GLINIK Gorlice - : - WIERCHY Rabka Zdrój
  20-03-2021 00:00 ORKAN Szczyrzyc - : - SOKÓŁ Słopnice
  20-03-2021 00:00 POPRAD Muszyna - : - WATRA Białka Tatrz.
  20-03-2021 00:00 POPRAD Rytro - : - SKALNIK Kamionka Wielka
  20-03-2021 00:00 TERMALICA II Nieciecza - : - BARCICZANKA Barcice
  20-03-2021 00:00 METAL Tarnów - : - RYLOVIA Rylowa
  20-03-2021 00:00 GKS DRWINIA - : - WOLANIA Wola Rz.
  20-03-2021 00:00 OKOCIMSKI Brzesko - : - BOCHEŃSKI KS
  20-03-2021 00:00 LIMANOVIA Limanowa - : - TARNOVIA Tarnów

KOLEJKA 18 27-03-2021 00:00 TARNOVIA Tarnów - : - METAL Tarnów
  27-03-2021 00:00 BOCHEŃSKI KS - : - TERMALICA II Nieciecza
  27-03-2021 00:00 LUBAŃ Maniowy - : - POPRAD Rytro
  27-03-2021 00:00 RYLOVIA Rylowa - : - POPRAD Muszyna
  27-03-2021 00:00 WOLANIA Wola Rz. - : - OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
  27-03-2021 00:00 SKALNIK Kamionka Wielka - : - ORKAN Szczyrzyc
  27-03-2021 00:00 WATRA Białka Tatrz. - : - GLINIK Gorlice
  27-03-2021 00:00 SOKÓŁ Słopnice - : - LIMANOVIA Limanowa
  27-03-2021 00:00 WIERCHY Rabka Zdrój - : - GKS DRWINIA

KOLEJKA 19 03-04-2021 00:00 TERMALICA II Nieciecza - : - WOLANIA Wola Rz.
  03-04-2021 00:00 OKOCIMSKI Brzesko - : - WIERCHY Rabka Zdrój
  03-04-2021 00:00 METAL Tarnów - : - SOKÓŁ Słopnice
  03-04-2021 00:00 LIMANOVIA Limanowa - : - SKALNIK Kamionka Wielka
  03-04-2021 00:00 GKS DRWINIA - : - WATRA Białka Tatrz.
  03-04-2021 00:00 ORKAN Szczyrzyc - : - LUBAŃ Maniowy
  03-04-2021 00:00 GLINIK Gorlice - : - RYLOVIA Rylowa
  03-04-2021 00:00 POPRAD Rytro - : - UNIA Tarnów
  03-04-2021 00:00 BARCICZANKA Barcice - : - BOCHEŃSKI KS
  03-04-2021 00:00 POPRAD Muszyna - : - TARNOVIA Tarnów

KOLEJKA 20 10-04-2021 00:00 SKALNIK Kamionka Wielka - : - METAL Tarnów
  10-04-2021 00:00 WATRA Białka Tatrz. - : - OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
  10-04-2021 00:00 SOKÓŁ Słopnice - : - POPRAD Muszyna
  10-04-2021 00:00 WIERCHY Rabka Zdrój - : - TERMALICA II Nieciecza
  10-04-2021 00:00 UNIA Tarnów - : - ORKAN Szczyrzyc
  10-04-2021 00:00 TARNOVIA Tarnów - : - GLINIK Gorlice
  10-04-2021 00:00 WOLANIA Wola Rz. - : - BARCICZANKA Barcice
  10-04-2021 00:00 LUBAŃ Maniowy - : - LIMANOVIA Limanowa
  10-04-2021 00:00 RYLOVIA Rylowa - : - GKS DRWINIA

KOLEJKA 21 17-04-2021 00:00 GKS DRWINIA - : - TARNOVIA Tarnów
  17-04-2021 00:00 LIMANOVIA Limanowa - : - UNIA Tarnów
  17-04-2021 00:00 BARCICZANKA Barcice - : - WIERCHY Rabka Zdrój
  17-04-2021 00:00 GLINIK Gorlice - : - SOKÓŁ Słopnice
  17-04-2021 00:00 BOCHEŃSKI KS - : - WOLANIA Wola Rz.
  17-04-2021 00:00 TERMALICA II Nieciecza - : - WATRA Białka Tatrz.
  17-04-2021 00:00 POPRAD Muszyna - : - SKALNIK Kamionka Wielka
  17-04-2021 00:00 OKOCIMSKI Brzesko - : - RYLOVIA Rylowa
  17-04-2021 00:00 METAL Tarnów - : - LUBAŃ Maniowy
stat4u