REKLAMA

Tabela ligowa

Team
Played Wins DRAW Lost Goals score Goals conceded Points
1 UNIA Tarnów 8 6 1 1 22 9 19
2 BOCHEŃSKI KS 8 6 1 1 19 10 19
3 GLINIK Gorlice 8 5 2 1 15 6 17
4 TERMALICA II Nieciecza 9 5 1 3 21 13 16
5 WIERCHY Rabka Zdrój 9 5 1 3 17 14 16
6 SANDECJA II Nowy Sącz 7 5 0 2 19 3 15
7 LIMANOVIA Limanowa 8 5 0 3 17 14 15
8 LUBAŃ Maniowy 9 5 0 4 13 15 15
9 POPRAD Muszyna 9 3 4 2 19 13 13
10 WOLANIA Wola Rz. 9 4 1 4 21 19 13
I Liga Trampkarzy 2019/20
Print
KOLEJKA 1 21-08-2019 00:00 (T) UNIA Tarnów 9 : 0 (T) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn
  21-08-2019 00:00 (T) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wiśnicz 2 : 5 (T) CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice
  21-08-2019 10:00 (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz. 1 : 5 (T) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko

KOLEJKA 2 24-08-2019 00:00 (T) CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice 1 : 6 (T) UNIA Tarnów
  24-08-2019 00:00 (T) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn 6 : 1 (T) STRAŻAK Karsy
  24-08-2019 00:00 (T) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko 6 : 0 (T) MOSiR Bochnia
  25-08-2019 10:00 (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz. 2 : 0 (T) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wiśnicz

KOLEJKA 1 26-08-2019 00:00 (T) STRAŻAK Karsy 0 : 4 (T) MOSiR Bochnia

KOLEJKA 3 28-08-2019 00:00 (T) MOSiR Bochnia 1 : 0 (T) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn
  28-08-2019 00:00 (T) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wiśnicz 1 : 7 (T) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
  28-08-2019 15:00 (T) UNIA Tarnów 4 : 3 (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz.

KOLEJKA 4 31-08-2019 00:00 (T) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wiśnicz 2 : 2 (T) UNIA Tarnów
  31-08-2019 00:00 (T) CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice 3 : 1 (T) MOSiR Bochnia
  31-08-2019 00:00 (T) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko 10 : 0 (T) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn
  31-08-2019 10:00 (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz. 5 : 0 (T) STRAŻAK Karsy

KOLEJKA 3 02-09-2019 00:00 (T) STRAŻAK Karsy 0 : 3 (T) CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice

KOLEJKA 5 07-09-2019 00:00 (T) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn 1 : 1 (T) CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice
  07-09-2019 00:00 (T) STRAŻAK Karsy 1 : 5 (T) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wiśnicz
  07-09-2019 00:00 (T) UNIA Tarnów 2 : 6 (T) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
  07-09-2019 12:00 (T) MOSiR Bochnia 0 : 7 (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz.

KOLEJKA 6 11-09-2019 00:00 (T) UNIA Tarnów 10 : 0 (T) STRAŻAK Karsy
  11-09-2019 00:00 (T) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wiśnicz 3 : 1 (T) MOSiR Bochnia
  11-09-2019 00:00 (T) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko 5 : 2 (T) CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice
  11-09-2019 17:00 (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz. 1 : 1 (T) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn

KOLEJKA 7 14-09-2019 00:00 (T) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn 2 : 4 (T) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wiśnicz
  14-09-2019 00:00 (T) MOSiR Bochnia 1 : 5 (T) UNIA Tarnów
  14-09-2019 00:00 (T) STRAŻAK Karsy 0 : 2 (T) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
  14-09-2019 11:00 (T) CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice 4 : 3 (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz.

KOLEJKA 8 21-09-2019 00:00 (T) MOSiR Bochnia - : - (T) STRAŻAK Karsy
  21-09-2019 00:00 (T) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn - : - (T) UNIA Tarnów
  21-09-2019 00:00 (T) CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice - : - (T) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wiśnicz
  21-09-2019 00:00 (T) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko - : - (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz.

KOLEJKA 9 28-09-2019 00:00 (T) UNIA Tarnów - : - (T) CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice
  28-09-2019 00:00 (T) STRAŻAK Karsy - : - (T) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn
  28-09-2019 00:00 (T) MOSiR Bochnia - : - (T) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
  28-09-2019 10:00 (T) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wiśnicz - : - (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz.

KOLEJKA 10 05-10-2019 00:00 (T) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn - : - (T) MOSiR Bochnia
  05-10-2019 00:00 (T) CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice - : - (T) STRAŻAK Karsy
  05-10-2019 00:00 (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz. - : - (T) UNIA Tarnów
  05-10-2019 00:00 (T) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko - : - (T) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wiśnicz

KOLEJKA 11 12-10-2019 00:00 (T) UNIA Tarnów - : - (T) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wiśnicz
  12-10-2019 00:00 (T) MOSiR Bochnia - : - (T) CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice
  12-10-2019 00:00 (T) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn - : - (T) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
  12-10-2019 13:00 (T) STRAŻAK Karsy - : - (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz.

KOLEJKA 12 19-10-2019 00:00 (T) CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice - : - (T) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn
  19-10-2019 00:00 (T) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wiśnicz - : - (T) STRAŻAK Karsy
  19-10-2019 00:00 (T) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko - : - (T) UNIA Tarnów
  19-10-2019 10:00 (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz. - : - (T) MOSiR Bochnia

KOLEJKA 13 26-10-2019 00:00 (T) STRAŻAK Karsy - : - (T) UNIA Tarnów
  26-10-2019 00:00 (T) MOSiR Bochnia - : - (T) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wiśnicz
  26-10-2019 00:00 (T) CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice - : - (T) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
  26-10-2019 10:00 (T) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn - : - (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz.

KOLEJKA 14 02-11-2019 00:00 (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz. - : - (T) CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice
  02-11-2019 00:00 (T) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wiśnicz - : - (T) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn
  02-11-2019 00:00 (T) UNIA Tarnów - : - (T) MOSiR Bochnia
  02-11-2019 00:00 (T) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko - : - (T) STRAŻAK Karsy
stat4u