REKLAMA

Tabela ligowa

Team
Played Wins DRAW Lost Goals score Goals conceded Points
1 BARCICZANKA Barcice 21 12 4 5 44 24 40
2 LIMANOVIA Limanowa 20 11 4 5 48 26 37
3 SANDECJA II Nowy Sącz 20 11 2 7 49 35 35
4 LUBAŃ Maniowy 20 9 8 3 34 23 35
5 TARNOVIA Tarnów 20 10 4 6 33 25 34
6 GLINIK Gorlice 19 10 2 7 38 36 32
7 BKS BOCHNIA 19 9 4 6 32 20 31
Małopolska Liga Trampkarzy 2017/18
Print
Kolejka 1 24-03-2018 00:00 (T) PUSZCZA Niepołomice - : - (T) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
  24-03-2018 00:00 (T) ORZEŁ Myślenice - : - (T) UNIA Oświęcim
  24-03-2018 00:00 (T) PUKS KAROL Wadowice - : - (T) GÓRNIK Wieliczka
  24-03-2018 10:00 (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz. - : - (T) GLINIK Gorlice

Kolejka 2 29-03-2018 00:00 (T) GÓRNIK Wieliczka 8 : 1 (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz.
  29-03-2018 00:00 (T) UNIA Oświęcim 3 : 1 (T) GÓRNIK Wieliczka
  29-03-2018 00:00 (T) ORZEŁ Myślenice 1 : 0 (T) PUSZCZA Niepołomice
  29-03-2018 00:00 (T) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko 3 : 1 (T) PUKS KAROL Wadowice

Kolejka 3 03-04-2018 00:00 (T) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko 1 : 1 (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz.
  03-04-2018 10:00 (T) GLINIK Gorlice 1 : 0 (T) GÓRNIK Wieliczka
  03-04-2018 10:00 (T) PUSZCZA Niepołomice 5 : 3 (T) UNIA Oświęcim

Kolejka 4 08-04-2018 11:00 (T) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko 4 : 0 (T) GLINIK Gorlice
  08-04-2018 11:00 (T) PUSZCZA Niepołomice 0 : 1 (T) PUKS KAROL Wadowice
  08-04-2018 11:00 (T) UNIA Oświęcim 3 : 2 (T) GÓRNIK Wieliczka
  08-04-2018 11:00 (T) ORZEŁ Myślenice 1 : 0 (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz.

Kolejka 5 14-04-2018 10:00 (T) PUKS KAROL Wadowice 0 : 0 (T) UNIA Oświęcim
  14-04-2018 10:00 (T) GÓRNIK Wieliczka 2 : 2 (T) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
  14-04-2018 10:00 (T) GLINIK Gorlice 4 : 0 (T) ORZEŁ Myślenice
  14-04-2018 10:00 (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz. 0 : 4 (T) PUSZCZA Niepołomice

Kolejka 6 21-04-2018 00:00 (T) PUSZCZA Niepołomice 0 : 3 (T) GLINIK Gorlice
  21-04-2018 00:00 (T) ORZEŁ Myślenice 1 : 4 (T) GÓRNIK Wieliczka
  21-04-2018 00:00 (T) UNIA Oświęcim 3 : 0 (T) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
  21-04-2018 11:00 (T) PUKS KAROL Wadowice 1 : 0 (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz.

Kolejka 7 28-04-2018 10:00 (T) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko - : - (T) ORZEŁ Myślenice
  28-04-2018 10:00 (T) GÓRNIK Wieliczka - : - (T) PUSZCZA Niepołomice
  28-04-2018 10:00 (T) GLINIK Gorlice - : - (T) PUKS KAROL Wadowice
  28-04-2018 10:00 (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz. - : - (T) UNIA Oświęcim

Kolejka 8 01-05-2018 12:00 (T) GLINIK Gorlice - : - (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz.
  01-05-2018 12:00 (T) GÓRNIK Wieliczka - : - (T) PUKS KAROL Wadowice
  01-05-2018 12:00 (T) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko - : - (T) PUSZCZA Niepołomice
  01-05-2018 12:00 (T) UNIA Oświęcim - : - (T) ORZEŁ Myślenice

Kolejka 9 05-05-2018 10:00 (T) PUSZCZA Niepołomice - : - (T) ORZEŁ Myślenice
  05-05-2018 10:00 (T) GLINIK Gorlice - : - (T) UNIA Oświęcim
  05-05-2018 10:00 (T) PUKS KAROL Wadowice - : - (T) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
  05-05-2018 10:00 (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz. - : - (T) GÓRNIK Wieliczka

Kolejka 10 12-05-2018 12:00 (T) UNIA Oświęcim - : - (T) PUSZCZA Niepołomice
  12-05-2018 12:00 (T) GÓRNIK Wieliczka - : - (T) GLINIK Gorlice
  12-05-2018 12:00 (T) ORZEŁ Myślenice - : - (T) PUKS KAROL Wadowice
  12-05-2018 15:00 (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz. - : - (T) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko

Kolejka 11 19-05-2018 10:00 (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz. - : - (T) ORZEŁ Myślenice
  19-05-2018 10:00 (T) PUKS KAROL Wadowice - : - (T) PUSZCZA Niepołomice
  19-05-2018 10:00 (T) GLINIK Gorlice - : - (T) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
  19-05-2018 10:00 (T) GÓRNIK Wieliczka - : - (T) UNIA Oświęcim

Kolejka 3 23-05-2018 10:00 (T) PUKS KAROL Wadowice - : - (T) ORZEŁ Myślenice

Kolejka 12 26-05-2018 00:00 (T) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko - : - (T) GÓRNIK Wieliczka
  26-05-2018 00:00 (T) PUSZCZA Niepołomice - : - (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz.
  26-05-2018 00:00 (T) UNIA Oświęcim - : - (T) PUKS KAROL Wadowice
  26-05-2018 00:00 (T) ORZEŁ Myślenice - : - (T) GLINIK Gorlice

Kolejka 13 02-06-2018 15:00 (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz. - : - (T) PUKS KAROL Wadowice
  02-06-2018 15:00 (T) GLINIK Gorlice - : - (T) PUSZCZA Niepołomice
  02-06-2018 15:00 (T) GÓRNIK Wieliczka - : - (T) ORZEŁ Myślenice
  02-06-2018 15:00 (T) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko - : - (T) UNIA Oświęcim

Kolejka 14 10-06-2018 10:00 (T) PUKS KAROL Wadowice - : - (T) GLINIK Gorlice
  10-06-2018 10:00 (T) UNIA Oświęcim - : - (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz.
  10-06-2018 10:00 (T) ORZEŁ Myślenice - : - (T) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
  10-06-2018 10:00 (T) PUSZCZA Niepołomice - : - (T) GÓRNIK Wieliczka
stat4u