REKLAMA

Tabela ligowa

Team
Played Wins DRAW Lost Goals score Goals conceded Points
1 WOLANIA Wola Rz. 30 27 1 2 130 25 82
2 GROMNIK 30 20 4 6 83 49 64
3 METAL Tarnów 30 19 6 5 86 32 63
4 DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn. 30 18 4 8 80 43 58
5 ZORZA Zaczarnie 30 18 2 10 61 45 56
6 TUCHOVIA Tuchów 30 16 1 13 75 54 49
7 POLAN Żabno 30 15 4 11 72 52 49
8 WISŁA Szczucin 30 14 6 10 59 60 48
9 OLIMPIA Wojnicz 30 11 4 15 50 70 37
10 DUNAJEC Zbylitowska G. 30 11 3 16 47 52 36
I Liga Młodzików 2018/19
Print
KOLEJKA 1 18-08-2018 00:00 (M) Wolania Wola Rzędzińska 1 : 12 (M) Termalica BrukBet Nieciecza

KOLEJKA 2 22-08-2018 00:00 (M) Termalica BrukBet Nieciecza 4 : 1 (M) MOSiR Bochnia
  22-08-2018 00:00 (M) Okocimski Brzesko 10 : 0 (M) UKS Champions Brzesko
  22-08-2018 00:00 (M) Wolania Wola Rzędzińska 0 : 3 (M) Unia Tarnów

KOLEJKA 3 25-08-2018 00:00 (M) Unia Tarnów 1 : 1 (M) Termalica BrukBet Nieciecza
  25-08-2018 00:00 (M) MOSiR Bochnia 0 : 1 (M) Dąbrovia Dabrowa Tarn.
  25-08-2018 00:00 (M) UKS Champions Brzesko 7 : 1 (M) Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
  25-08-2018 00:00 (M) Tarnovia Tarnów 0 : 0 (M) Okocimski Brzesko

KOLEJKA 1 29-08-2018 00:00 (M) Unia Tarnów 1 : 0 (M) Okocimski Brzesko
  29-08-2018 00:00 (M) UKS Champions Brzesko 1 : 1 (M) Dąbrovia Dabrowa Tarn.
  29-08-2018 00:00 (M) Tarnovia Tarnów 1 : 1 (M) MOSiR Bochnia

KOLEJKA 4 01-09-2018 00:00 (M) Okocimski Brzesko 0 : 1 (M) MOSiR Bochnia
  01-09-2018 00:00 (M) Wolania Wola Rzędzińska 1 : 5 (M) Tarnovia Tarnów
  01-09-2018 00:00 (M) Unia Tarnów 0 : 0 (M) UKS Champions Brzesko
  01-09-2018 00:00 (M) Termalica BrukBet Nieciecza 2 : 0 (M) Dąbrovia Dabrowa Tarn.

KOLEJKA 5 05-09-2018 00:00 (M) UKS Champions Brzesko 2 : 2 (M) Termalica BrukBet Nieciecza
  05-09-2018 00:00 (M) Dąbrovia Dabrowa Tarn. 1 : 2 (M) Okocimski Brzesko
  05-09-2018 00:00 (M) Tarnovia Tarnów 0 : 4 (M) Unia Tarnów
  05-09-2018 00:00 (M) MOSiR Bochnia 7 : 0 (M) Wolania Wola Rzędzińska

KOLEJKA 6 08-09-2018 00:00 (M) Termalica BrukBet Nieciecza 1 : 0 (M) Okocimski Brzesko
  08-09-2018 00:00 (M) Unia Tarnów 0 : 0 (M) MOSiR Bochnia
  08-09-2018 00:00 (M) UKS Champions Brzesko 5 : 0 (M) Tarnovia Tarnów
  08-09-2018 10:00 (M) Wolania Wola Rzędzińska 0 : 15 (M) Dąbrovia Dabrowa Tarn.

KOLEJKA 7 15-09-2018 00:00 (M) Tarnovia Tarnów 0 : 2 (M) Termalica BrukBet Nieciecza
  15-09-2018 00:00 (M) Dąbrovia Dabrowa Tarn. 2 : 1 (M) Unia Tarnów
  15-09-2018 00:00 (M) MOSiR Bochnia 3 : 3 (M) UKS Champions Brzesko
  15-09-2018 00:00 (M) Okocimski Brzesko 7 : 2 (M) Wolania Wola Rzędzińska

KOLEJKA 8 22-09-2018 00:00 (M) Termalica BrukBet Nieciecza - : - (M) Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
  22-09-2018 00:00 (M) Okocimski Brzesko - : - (M) Unia Tarnów
  22-09-2018 00:00 (M) Dąbrovia Dabrowa Tarn. - : - (M) UKS Champions Brzesko
  22-09-2018 00:00 (M) MOSiR Bochnia - : - (M) Tarnovia Tarnów

KOLEJKA 9 26-09-2018 00:00 (M) MOSiR Bochnia - : - (M) Termalica BrukBet Nieciecza
  26-09-2018 00:00 (M) Tarnovia Tarnów - : - (M) Dąbrovia Dabrowa Tarn.
  26-09-2018 00:00 (M) UKS Champions Brzesko - : - (M) Okocimski Brzesko
  26-09-2018 00:00 (M) Unia Tarnów - : - (M) Wolania Wola Rzędzińska

KOLEJKA 10 29-09-2018 00:00 (M) Termalica BrukBet Nieciecza - : - (M) Unia Tarnów
  29-09-2018 00:00 (M) Dąbrovia Dabrowa Tarn. - : - (M) MOSiR Bochnia
  29-09-2018 00:00 (M) Wolania Wola Rzędzińska - : - (M) UKS Champions Brzesko
  29-09-2018 00:00 (M) Okocimski Brzesko - : - (M) Tarnovia Tarnów

KOLEJKA 2 03-10-2018 00:00 (M) Dąbrovia Dabrowa Tarn. - : - (M) Tarnovia Tarnów

KOLEJKA 11 06-10-2018 00:00 (M) MOSiR Bochnia - : - (M) Okocimski Brzesko
  06-10-2018 00:00 (M) Tarnovia Tarnów - : - (M) Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
  06-10-2018 00:00 (M) UKS Champions Brzesko - : - (M) Unia Tarnów
  06-10-2018 00:00 (M) Dąbrovia Dabrowa Tarn. - : - (M) Termalica BrukBet Nieciecza

KOLEJKA 12 13-10-2018 00:00 (M) Termalica BrukBet Nieciecza - : - (M) UKS Champions Brzesko
  13-10-2018 00:00 (M) Okocimski Brzesko - : - (M) Dąbrovia Dabrowa Tarn.
  13-10-2018 00:00 (M) Unia Tarnów - : - (M) Tarnovia Tarnów
  13-10-2018 00:00 (M) Wolania Wola Rzędzińska - : - (M) MOSiR Bochnia

KOLEJKA 13 20-10-2018 00:00 (M) Okocimski Brzesko - : - (M) Termalica BrukBet Nieciecza
  20-10-2018 00:00 (M) MOSiR Bochnia - : - (M) Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
  20-10-2018 00:00 (M) Dąbrovia Dabrowa Tarn. - : - (M) Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
  20-10-2018 00:00 (M) Tarnovia Tarnów - : - (M) UKS Champions Brzesko

KOLEJKA 14 27-10-2018 00:00 (M) Termalica BrukBet Nieciecza - : - (M) Tarnovia Tarnów
  27-10-2018 00:00 (M) Unia Tarnów - : - (M) Dąbrovia Dabrowa Tarn.
  27-10-2018 00:00 (M) UKS Champions Brzesko - : - (M) MOSiR Bochnia
  27-10-2018 00:00 (M) Wolania Wola Rzędzińska - : - (M) Okocimski Brzesko
stat4u