REKLAMA

Tabela ligowa

Team
Played Wins DRAW Lost Goals score Goals conceded Points
1 LIMANOVIA Limanowa 15 9 3 3 38 15 30
2 BARCICZANKA Barcice 15 9 2 4 30 17 29
3 BKS BOCHNIA 14 9 1 4 27 11 28
4 GLINIK Gorlice 15 8 1 6 31 31 25
5 POPRAD Muszyna 15 7 3 5 25 18 24
6 LUBAŃ Maniowy 15 6 6 3 25 19 24
7 POLAN Żabno 15 6 6 3 24 18 24
I liga Młodzików 2017/18
Print
Kolejka 1 19-08-2017 00:00 (M) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn 1 : 4 (M) UKS WESTOVIA Tarnów
  19-08-2017 00:00 (M) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wiśnicz 2 : 4 (M) CZARNI Kobyle
  19-08-2017 00:00 (M) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko 2 : 1 (M) OLESNO

Kolejka 2 24-08-2017 00:00 (M) DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn. 7 : 0 (M) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn
  25-08-2017 18:00 (M) WOLANIA Wola Rz. 2 : 1 (M) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wiśnicz
  26-08-2017 00:00 (M) TARNOVIA Tarnów 3 : 0 (M) UKS WESTOVIA Tarnów
  26-08-2017 00:00 (M) CZARNI Kobyle 1 : 2 (M) UNIA I Tarnów

Kolejka 3 30-08-2017 00:00 (M) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn 0 : 1 (M) CZARNI Kobyle
  30-08-2017 00:00 (M) MOSiR BOCHNIA 5 : 1 (M) OLESNO
  30-08-2017 00:00 (M) TARNOVIA Tarnów 2 : 2 (M) DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn.
  30-08-2017 00:00 (M) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wiśnicz 1 : 3 (M) TERMALICA Nieciecza
  30-08-2017 00:00 (M) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko 0 : 1 (M) UKS WESTOVIA Tarnów
  30-08-2017 16:00 (M) UNIA I Tarnów 5 : 0 (M) WOLANIA Wola Rz.

Kolejka 4 01-09-2017 17:30 (M) WOLANIA Wola Rz. 1 : 1 (M) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn
  02-09-2017 00:00 (M) UKS WESTOVIA Tarnów 2 : 0 (M) MUKS TAP Tarnów
  02-09-2017 00:00 (M) DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn. 1 : 3 (M) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
  02-09-2017 00:00 (M) TERMALICA Nieciecza 6 : 1 (M) OLESNO
  02-09-2017 00:00 (M) CZARNI Kobyle 0 : 3 (M) TARNOVIA Tarnów
  02-09-2017 00:00 (M) ISKRA Tarnów 3 : 2 (M) MOSiR BOCHNIA

Kolejka 3 04-09-2017 00:00 (M) MUKS TAP Tarnów 3 : 2 (M) ISKRA Tarnów

Kolejka 2 06-09-2017 00:00 (M) TERMALICA Nieciecza 5 : 0 (M) MOSiR BOCHNIA

Kolejka 5 09-09-2017 00:00 (M) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko 1 : 1 (M) CZARNI Kobyle
  09-09-2017 00:00 (M) UNIA I Tarnów - : - (M) TERMALICA Nieciecza
  09-09-2017 00:00 (M) MUKS TAP Tarnów 0 : 1 (M) DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn.
  09-09-2017 00:00 (M) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn 0 : 3 (M) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wiśnicz
  09-09-2017 00:00 (M) MOSiR BOCHNIA 1 : 1 (M) UKS WESTOVIA Tarnów
  09-09-2017 00:00 (M) OLESNO 4 : 1 (M) ISKRA Tarnów
  09-09-2017 10:00 (M) TARNOVIA Tarnów 1 : 1 (M) WOLANIA Wola Rz.

Kolejka 1 12-09-2017 00:00 (M) UNIA I Tarnów 6 : 3 (M) DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn.

Kolejka 13 12-09-2017 00:00 (M) ISKRA Tarnów 2 : 0 (M) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn

Kolejka 2 13-09-2017 00:00 (M) OLESNO 0 : 1 (M) MUKS TAP Tarnów

Kolejka 6 16-09-2017 00:00 (M) TERMALICA Nieciecza 9 : 0 (M) ISKRA Tarnów
  16-09-2017 00:00 (M) UKS WESTOVIA Tarnów 4 : 0 (M) OLESNO
  16-09-2017 00:00 (M) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wiśnicz 0 : 1 (M) TARNOVIA Tarnów
  16-09-2017 00:00 (M) DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn. 0 : 5 (M) MOSiR BOCHNIA
  16-09-2017 00:00 (M) UNIA I Tarnów 8 : 1 (M) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn
  16-09-2017 00:00 (M) CZARNI Kobyle 1 : 1 (M) MUKS TAP Tarnów
  16-09-2017 16:00 (M) WOLANIA Wola Rz. 2 : 2 (M) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko

Kolejka 7 20-09-2017 00:00 (M) TARNOVIA Tarnów 3 : 2 (M) UNIA I Tarnów
  20-09-2017 00:00 (M) OLESNO 2 : 2 (M) DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn.
  20-09-2017 00:00 (M) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko 2 : 1 (M) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wiśnicz
  20-09-2017 00:00 (M) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn 0 : 7 (M) TERMALICA Nieciecza
  20-09-2017 00:00 (M) MOSiR BOCHNIA 3 : 5 (M) CZARNI Kobyle
  20-09-2017 16:30 (M) MUKS TAP Tarnów 2 : 3 (M) WOLANIA Wola Rz.

Kolejka 8 23-09-2017 00:00 (M) CZARNI Kobyle 3 : 0 (M) ISKRA Tarnów
  23-09-2017 00:00 (M) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn 2 : 5 (M) TARNOVIA Tarnów
  23-09-2017 00:00 (M) TERMALICA Nieciecza 5 : 0 (M) UKS WESTOVIA Tarnów
  23-09-2017 00:00 (M) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wiśnicz 1 : 2 (M) MUKS TAP Tarnów
  23-09-2017 00:00 (M) UNIA I Tarnów 1 : 3 (M) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko

Kolejka 9 30-09-2017 00:00 (M) MOSiR BOCHNIA 2 : 0 (M) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wiśnicz
  30-09-2017 00:00 (M) TARNOVIA Tarnów 1 : 4 (M) TERMALICA Nieciecza
  30-09-2017 00:00 (M) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko 4 : 0 (M) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn
  30-09-2017 00:00 (M) ISKRA Tarnów 1 : 7 (M) CZARNI Kobyle
  30-09-2017 00:00 (M) UKS WESTOVIA Tarnów 4 : 0 (M) DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn.
  30-09-2017 10:00 (M) OLESNO 1 : 0 (M) WOLANIA Wola Rz.

Kolejka 1 02-10-2017 16:30 (M) WOLANIA Wola Rz. 1 : 4 (M) TERMALICA Nieciecza
  03-10-2017 00:00 (M) TARNOVIA Tarnów 12 : 1 (M) ISKRA Tarnów
  04-10-2017 00:00 (M) MUKS TAP Tarnów 0 : 3 (M) MOSiR BOCHNIA

Kolejka 4 04-10-2017 00:00 (M) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wiśnicz 1 : 4 (M) UNIA I Tarnów

Kolejka 10 07-10-2017 00:00 (M) TERMALICA Nieciecza 3 : 1 (M) DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn.
  07-10-2017 00:00 (M) UNIA I Tarnów 0 : 0 (M) MOSiR BOCHNIA
  07-10-2017 00:00 (M) CZARNI Kobyle 2 : 2 (M) UKS WESTOVIA Tarnów
  07-10-2017 00:00 (M) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn 3 : 4 (M) MUKS TAP Tarnów
  07-10-2017 00:00 (M) TARNOVIA Tarnów 1 : 0 (M) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
  07-10-2017 00:00 (M) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wiśnicz 1 : 4 (M) OLESNO
  07-10-2017 14:00 (M) WOLANIA Wola Rz. 3 : 0 (M) ISKRA Tarnów

Kolejka 2 11-10-2017 00:00 (M) ISKRA Tarnów 0 : 8 (M) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko

Kolejka 11 14-10-2017 00:00 (M) MUKS TAP Tarnów 1 : 1 (M) TARNOVIA Tarnów
  14-10-2017 00:00 (M) UKS WESTOVIA Tarnów 4 : 0 (M) WOLANIA Wola Rz.
  14-10-2017 00:00 (M) MOSiR BOCHNIA 3 : 1 (M) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn
  14-10-2017 00:00 (M) DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn. 4 : 1 (M) CZARNI Kobyle
  14-10-2017 00:00 (M) OLESNO 1 : 2 (M) UNIA I Tarnów
  14-10-2017 00:00 (M) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko 4 : 1 (M) TERMALICA Nieciecza
  14-10-2017 00:00 (M) ISKRA Tarnów 0 : 2 (M) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wiśnicz

Kolejka 8 16-10-2017 16:00 (M) WOLANIA Wola Rz. 1 : 5 (M) MOSiR BOCHNIA

Kolejka 7 17-10-2017 00:00 (M) ISKRA Tarnów 1 : 1 (M) UKS WESTOVIA Tarnów

Kolejka 12 20-10-2017 16:30 (M) WOLANIA Wola Rz. 0 : 7 (M) DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn.
  21-10-2017 00:00 (M) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wiśnicz 3 : 1 (M) UKS WESTOVIA Tarnów
  21-10-2017 00:00 (M) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko 1 : 1 (M) MUKS TAP Tarnów
  21-10-2017 00:00 (M) UNIA I Tarnów 1 : 3 (M) ISKRA Tarnów
  21-10-2017 00:00 (M) TERMALICA Nieciecza 2 : 0 (M) CZARNI Kobyle
  21-10-2017 00:00 (M) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn 1 : 2 (M) OLESNO
  21-10-2017 00:00 (M) TARNOVIA Tarnów 2 : 1 (M) MOSiR BOCHNIA

Kolejka 9 24-10-2017 00:00 (M) MUKS TAP Tarnów 3 : 2 (M) UNIA I Tarnów

Kolejka 8 25-10-2017 00:00 (M) DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn. 4 : 1 (M) ISKRA Tarnów

Kolejka 13 28-10-2017 00:00 (M) MUKS TAP Tarnów 2 : 1 (M) TERMALICA Nieciecza
  28-10-2017 00:00 (M) UKS WESTOVIA Tarnów 1 : 4 (M) UNIA I Tarnów
  28-10-2017 00:00 (M) MOSiR BOCHNIA 6 : 0 (M) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
  28-10-2017 00:00 (M) DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn. 8 : 0 (M) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wiśnicz
  28-10-2017 00:00 (M) OLESNO 0 : 0 (M) TARNOVIA Tarnów
  28-10-2017 13:30 (M) CZARNI Kobyle 1 : 1 (M) WOLANIA Wola Rz.
stat4u