REKLAMA

Tabela ligowa

Team
Played Wins DRAW Lost Goals score Goals conceded Points
1 UNIA Tarnów 8 6 1 1 22 9 19
2 BOCHEŃSKI KS 8 6 1 1 19 10 19
3 GLINIK Gorlice 8 5 2 1 15 6 17
4 TERMALICA II Nieciecza 9 5 1 3 21 13 16
5 WIERCHY Rabka Zdrój 9 5 1 3 17 14 16
6 SANDECJA II Nowy Sącz 7 5 0 2 19 3 15
7 LIMANOVIA Limanowa 8 5 0 3 17 14 15
8 LUBAŃ Maniowy 9 5 0 4 13 15 15
9 POPRAD Muszyna 9 3 4 2 19 13 13
10 WOLANIA Wola Rz. 9 4 1 4 21 19 13
I Liga Juniorów Starszych 2019/20
Print
KOLEJKA 1 17-08-2019 00:00 (JS) SZYNWAŁD 5 : 4 (JS) GROMNIK
  17-08-2019 00:00 (JS) POLAN Żabno 3 : 0 (JS) ORZEŁ Dębno
  17-08-2019 11:00 (JS) WOLANIA Wola Rz. 0 : 6 (JS) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko

KOLEJKA 2 21-08-2019 00:00 (JS) GROMNIK 1 : 1 (JS) SOKÓŁ Borzęcin

KOLEJKA 1 22-08-2019 00:00 (JS) TRZCIANA 2000 4 : 1 (JS) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn

KOLEJKA 2 24-08-2019 00:00 (JS) ŁĘGOVIA Łęg Tarnowski 3 : 1 (JS) POLAN Żabno
  24-08-2019 00:00 (JS) DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn. 0 : 2 (JS) TRZCIANA 2000
  24-08-2019 00:00 (JS) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko 16 : 0 (JS) ORZEŁ Dębno
  24-08-2019 00:00 (JS) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn 3 : 2 (JS) SZYNWAŁD

KOLEJKA 3 31-08-2019 00:00 (JS) SZYNWAŁD 1 : 3 (JS) DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn.
  31-08-2019 00:00 (JS) ORZEŁ Dębno 0 : 6 (JS) ŁĘGOVIA Łęg Tarnowski
  31-08-2019 00:00 (JS) TRZCIANA 2000 9 : 1 (JS) CZARNI Kobyle
  31-08-2019 00:00 (JS) POLAN Żabno 4 : 0 (JS) GROMNIK
  31-08-2019 00:00 (JS) SOKÓŁ Borzęcin 4 : 2 (JS) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn

KOLEJKA 4 07-09-2019 00:00 (JS) CZARNI Kobyle 4 : 2 (JS) SZYNWAŁD
  07-09-2019 00:00 (JS) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko 4 : 1 (JS) ŁĘGOVIA Łęg Tarnowski
  07-09-2019 00:00 (JS) DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn. 0 : 2 (JS) SOKÓŁ Borzęcin
  07-09-2019 00:00 (JS) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn 8 : 1 (JS) POLAN Żabno
  07-09-2019 00:00 (JS) GROMNIK 3 : 0 (JS) ORZEŁ Dębno
  07-09-2019 10:00 (JS) WOLANIA Wola Rz. 0 : 3 (JS) TRZCIANA 2000

KOLEJKA 1 11-09-2019 00:00 (JS) SOKÓŁ Borzęcin 2 : 1 (JS) ŁĘGOVIA Łęg Tarnowski

KOLEJKA 5 14-09-2019 00:00 (JS) POLAN Żabno 1 : 5 (JS) DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn.
  14-09-2019 00:00 (JS) SOKÓŁ Borzęcin 2 : 1 (JS) CZARNI Kobyle
  14-09-2019 00:00 (JS) ŁĘGOVIA Łęg Tarnowski 1 : 0 (JS) GROMNIK
  14-09-2019 00:00 (JS) ORZEŁ Dębno 1 : 8 (JS) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn
  14-09-2019 11:00 (JS) SZYNWAŁD 4 : 1 (JS) WOLANIA Wola Rz.

KOLEJKA 6 21-09-2019 00:00 (JS) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn - : - (JS) ŁĘGOVIA Łęg Tarnowski
  21-09-2019 00:00 (JS) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko - : - (JS) GROMNIK
  21-09-2019 00:00 (JS) CZARNI Kobyle - : - (JS) POLAN Żabno
  21-09-2019 00:00 (JS) DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn. - : - (JS) ORZEŁ Dębno
  21-09-2019 11:00 (JS) WOLANIA Wola Rz. - : - (JS) SOKÓŁ Borzęcin

KOLEJKA 7 28-09-2019 00:00 (JS) GROMNIK - : - (JS) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn
  28-09-2019 00:00 (JS) TRZCIANA 2000 - : - (JS) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
  28-09-2019 00:00 (JS) ŁĘGOVIA Łęg Tarnowski - : - (JS) DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn.
  28-09-2019 00:00 (JS) ORZEŁ Dębno - : - (JS) CZARNI Kobyle
  28-09-2019 11:00 (JS) POLAN Żabno - : - (JS) WOLANIA Wola Rz.

KOLEJKA 8 05-10-2019 00:00 (JS) CZARNI Kobyle - : - (JS) ŁĘGOVIA Łęg Tarnowski
  05-10-2019 00:00 (JS) DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn. - : - (JS) GROMNIK
  05-10-2019 00:00 (JS) TRZCIANA 2000 - : - (JS) SZYNWAŁD
  05-10-2019 00:00 (JS) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko - : - (JS) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn
  06-10-2019 11:00 (JS) WOLANIA Wola Rz. - : - (JS) ORZEŁ Dębno

KOLEJKA 9 12-10-2019 00:00 (JS) SOKÓŁ Borzęcin - : - (JS) TRZCIANA 2000
  12-10-2019 00:00 (JS) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn - : - (JS) DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn.
  12-10-2019 00:00 (JS) SZYNWAŁD - : - (JS) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
  12-10-2019 00:00 (JS) GROMNIK - : - (JS) CZARNI Kobyle
  12-10-2019 10:00 (JS) ŁĘGOVIA Łęg Tarnowski - : - (JS) WOLANIA Wola Rz.

KOLEJKA 10 19-10-2019 00:00 (JS) CZARNI Kobyle - : - (JS) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn
  19-10-2019 00:00 (JS) SZYNWAŁD - : - (JS) SOKÓŁ Borzęcin
  19-10-2019 00:00 (JS) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko - : - (JS) DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn.
  19-10-2019 00:00 (JS) TRZCIANA 2000 - : - (JS) POLAN Żabno
  19-10-2019 11:00 (JS) WOLANIA Wola Rz. - : - (JS) GROMNIK

KOLEJKA 11 26-10-2019 00:00 (JS) DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn. - : - (JS) CZARNI Kobyle
  26-10-2019 00:00 (JS) SOKÓŁ Borzęcin - : - (JS) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
  26-10-2019 00:00 (JS) ORZEŁ Dębno - : - (JS) TRZCIANA 2000
  26-10-2019 00:00 (JS) POLAN Żabno - : - (JS) SZYNWAŁD
  26-10-2019 10:00 (JS) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn - : - (JS) WOLANIA Wola Rz.

KOLEJKA 12 02-11-2019 00:00 (JS) SZYNWAŁD - : - (JS) ORZEŁ Dębno
  02-11-2019 00:00 (JS) TRZCIANA 2000 - : - (JS) ŁĘGOVIA Łęg Tarnowski
  02-11-2019 00:00 (JS) SOKÓŁ Borzęcin - : - (JS) POLAN Żabno
  02-11-2019 00:00 (JS) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko - : - (JS) CZARNI Kobyle
  02-11-2019 11:00 (JS) WOLANIA Wola Rz. - : - (JS) DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn.

KOLEJKA 13 09-11-2019 00:00 (JS) ŁĘGOVIA Łęg Tarnowski - : - (JS) SZYNWAŁD
  09-11-2019 00:00 (JS) ORZEŁ Dębno - : - (JS) SOKÓŁ Borzęcin
  09-11-2019 00:00 (JS) POLAN Żabno - : - (JS) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
  09-11-2019 00:00 (JS) GROMNIK - : - (JS) TRZCIANA 2000
  09-11-2019 11:00 (JS) CZARNI Kobyle - : - (JS) WOLANIA Wola Rz.
stat4u