REKLAMA

Tabela ligowa

Team
Played Wins DRAW Lost Goals score Goals conceded Points
1 LIMANOVIA Limanowa 15 9 3 3 38 15 30
2 BARCICZANKA Barcice 15 9 2 4 30 17 29
3 BKS BOCHNIA 14 9 1 4 27 11 28
4 GLINIK Gorlice 15 8 1 6 31 31 25
5 POPRAD Muszyna 15 7 3 5 25 18 24
6 LUBAŃ Maniowy 15 6 6 3 25 19 24
7 POLAN Żabno 15 6 6 3 24 18 24
I Liga Juniorów Starszych 2017/18
Print
Kolejka 6 16-08-2017 00:00 (JS) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko 6 : 1 (JS) ORZEŁ Lisia Góra

Kolejka 1 19-08-2017 00:00 (JS) DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn. 2 : 0 (JS) SZYNWAŁD
  19-08-2017 00:00 (JS) POLAN Żabno 4 : 1 (JS) NOVI Rzezawianka
  19-08-2017 00:00 (JS) ORZEŁ Lisia Góra 3 : 0 (JS) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wiśnicz
  19-08-2017 00:00 (JS) CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice 3 : 0 (JS) CZARNI Kobyle
  19-08-2017 00:00 (JS) ORZEŁ Debno 4 : 0 (JS) ŁUKOVIA Łukowa
  19-08-2017 11:00 (JS) OLIMPIA Wojnicz 3 : 3 (JS) WOLANIA Wola Rz.

Kolejka 2 23-08-2017 00:00 (JS) ŁUKOVIA Łukowa 6 : 0 (JS) OLIMPIA Wojnicz
  23-08-2017 00:00 (JS) CZARNI Kobyle 2 : 5 (JS) DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn.
  23-08-2017 00:00 (JS) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wiśnicz 3 : 4 (JS) ORZEŁ Debno
  23-08-2017 00:00 (JS) TARNOVIA Tarnów 3 : 0 (JS) CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice
  23-08-2017 00:00 (JS) NOVI Rzezawianka 5 : 2 (JS) ORZEŁ Lisia Góra
  23-08-2017 00:00 (JS) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko 5 : 1 (JS) LUKS Skrzyszów

Kolejka 3 26-08-2017 00:00 (JS) ORZEŁ Lisia Góra 2 : 4 (JS) SZYNWAŁD
  26-08-2017 00:00 (JS) ORZEŁ Debno 1 : 2 (JS) NOVI Rzezawianka
  26-08-2017 00:00 (JS) DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn. 2 : 0 (JS) TARNOVIA Tarnów
  26-08-2017 00:00 (JS) OLIMPIA Wojnicz 1 : 2 (JS) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wiśnicz
  26-08-2017 11:00 (JS) WOLANIA Wola Rz. 9 : 0 (JS) ŁUKOVIA Łukowa
  27-08-2017 00:00 (JS) CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice 0 : 2 (JS) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
  28-08-2017 00:00 (JS) POLAN Żabno 1 : 0 (JS) CZARNI Kobyle

Kolejka 4 30-08-2017 00:00 (JS) NOVI Rzezawianka 2 : 1 (JS) OLIMPIA Wojnicz
  30-08-2017 00:00 (JS) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko 2 : 1 (JS) DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn.
  30-08-2017 00:00 (JS) SZYNWAŁD 4 : 1 (JS) ORZEŁ Debno
  30-08-2017 00:00 (JS) LUKS Skrzyszów 2 : 3 (JS) CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice
  30-08-2017 00:00 (JS) CZARNI Kobyle 4 : 1 (JS) ORZEŁ Lisia Góra
  30-08-2017 00:00 (JS) TARNOVIA Tarnów 1 : 4 (JS) POLAN Żabno
  30-08-2017 17:00 (JS) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wiśnicz 2 : 6 (JS) WOLANIA Wola Rz.

Kolejka 5 02-09-2017 00:00 (JS) ORZEŁ Lisia Góra 0 : 7 (JS) TARNOVIA Tarnów
  02-09-2017 00:00 (JS) ŁUKOVIA Łukowa 4 : 3 (JS) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wiśnicz
  02-09-2017 00:00 (JS) ORZEŁ Debno 4 : 2 (JS) CZARNI Kobyle
  02-09-2017 00:00 (JS) DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn. 2 : 1 (JS) LUKS Skrzyszów
  02-09-2017 00:00 (JS) OLIMPIA Wojnicz 4 : 7 (JS) SZYNWAŁD
  02-09-2017 00:00 (JS) POLAN Żabno 6 : 3 (JS) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
  02-09-2017 11:00 (JS) WOLANIA Wola Rz. 2 : 0 (JS) NOVI Rzezawianka

Kolejka 6 09-09-2017 00:00 (JS) TARNOVIA Tarnów 3 : 0 (JS) ORZEŁ Debno
  09-09-2017 00:00 (JS) NOVI Rzezawianka 3 : 0 (JS) ŁUKOVIA Łukowa
  09-09-2017 00:00 (JS) LUKS Skrzyszów 1 : 5 (JS) POLAN Żabno
  09-09-2017 00:00 (JS) CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice 4 : 7 (JS) DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn.
  09-09-2017 00:00 (JS) CZARNI Kobyle 2 : 3 (JS) OLIMPIA Wojnicz

Kolejka 1 12-09-2017 00:00 (JS) LUKS Skrzyszów 0 : 2 (JS) TARNOVIA Tarnów

Kolejka 7 16-09-2017 00:00 (JS) ORZEŁ Lisia Góra 5 : 1 (JS) LUKS Skrzyszów
  16-09-2017 00:00 (JS) ŁUKOVIA Łukowa 2 : 13 (JS) SZYNWAŁD
  16-09-2017 00:00 (JS) ORZEŁ Debno 1 : 4 (JS) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
  16-09-2017 00:00 (JS) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wiśnicz 2 : 3 (JS) NOVI Rzezawianka
  16-09-2017 00:00 (JS) OLIMPIA Wojnicz 1 : 4 (JS) TARNOVIA Tarnów
  16-09-2017 11:00 (JS) WOLANIA Wola Rz. 1 : 1 (JS) CZARNI Kobyle
  18-09-2017 00:00 (JS) POLAN Żabno 2 : 0 (JS) CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice

Kolejka 8 20-09-2017 00:00 (JS) CZARNI Kobyle 6 : 0 (JS) ŁUKOVIA Łukowa
  20-09-2017 00:00 (JS) CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice 2 : 0 (JS) ORZEŁ Lisia Góra
  20-09-2017 00:00 (JS) TARNOVIA Tarnów 2 : 1 (JS) WOLANIA Wola Rz.
  20-09-2017 00:00 (JS) DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn. 4 : 3 (JS) POLAN Żabno
  20-09-2017 00:00 (JS) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko 9 : 1 (JS) OLIMPIA Wojnicz
  20-09-2017 00:00 (JS) SZYNWAŁD 8 : 1 (JS) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wiśnicz
  20-09-2017 00:00 (JS) LUKS Skrzyszów 4 : 1 (JS) ORZEŁ Debno

Kolejka 9 23-09-2017 00:00 (JS) OLIMPIA Wojnicz 1 : 1 (JS) LUKS Skrzyszów
  23-09-2017 00:00 (JS) NOVI Rzezawianka 2 : 4 (JS) SZYNWAŁD
  23-09-2017 00:00 (JS) ORZEŁ Lisia Góra 0 : 6 (JS) DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn.

Kolejka 10 30-09-2017 00:00 (JS) CZARNI Kobyle 2 : 0 (JS) NOVI Rzezawianka
  30-09-2017 00:00 (JS) CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice 4 : 2 (JS) OLIMPIA Wojnicz
  30-09-2017 00:00 (JS) DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn. 1 : 2 (JS) ORZEŁ Debno
  30-09-2017 00:00 (JS) TARNOVIA Tarnów 7 : 0 (JS) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wiśnicz
  30-09-2017 10:00 (JS) LUKS Skrzyszów 2 : 2 (JS) WOLANIA Wola Rz.
  02-10-2017 00:00 (JS) POLAN Żabno 7 : 0 (JS) ORZEŁ Lisia Góra
  04-10-2017 00:00 (JS) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko 10 : 0 (JS) ŁUKOVIA Łukowa

Kolejka 11 07-10-2017 00:00 (JS) ORZEŁ Debno 1 : 2 (JS) POLAN Żabno
  07-10-2017 00:00 (JS) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wiśnicz 0 : 5 (JS) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
  07-10-2017 00:00 (JS) OLIMPIA Wojnicz 1 : 9 (JS) DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn.
  07-10-2017 00:00 (JS) NOVI Rzezawianka 0 : 2 (JS) TARNOVIA Tarnów
  07-10-2017 00:00 (JS) SZYNWAŁD 3 : 1 (JS) CZARNI Kobyle
  07-10-2017 00:00 (JS) ŁUKOVIA Łukowa 2 : 5 (JS) LUKS Skrzyszów
  07-10-2017 11:00 (JS) WOLANIA Wola Rz. 1 : 2 (JS) CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice

Kolejka 12 14-10-2017 00:00 (JS) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko 5 : 1 (JS) NOVI Rzezawianka
  14-10-2017 00:00 (JS) POLAN Żabno 6 : 0 (JS) OLIMPIA Wojnicz
  14-10-2017 00:00 (JS) LUKS Skrzyszów 3 : 0 (JS) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wiśnicz
  14-10-2017 00:00 (JS) ORZEŁ Lisia Góra 0 : 3 (JS) ORZEŁ Debno
  14-10-2017 00:00 (JS) CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice 3 : 0 (JS) ŁUKOVIA Łukowa
  14-10-2017 00:00 (JS) TARNOVIA Tarnów 2 : 3 (JS) SZYNWAŁD
  14-10-2017 15:00 (JS) DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn. 3 : 2 (JS) WOLANIA Wola Rz.

Kolejka 13 21-10-2017 00:00 (JS) ŁUKOVIA Łukowa 0 : 17 (JS) DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn.
  21-10-2017 00:00 (JS) CZARNI Kobyle 0 : 2 (JS) TARNOVIA Tarnów
  21-10-2017 00:00 (JS) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wiśnicz 0 : 3 (JS) CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice
  21-10-2017 00:00 (JS) OLIMPIA Wojnicz 2 : 1 (JS) ORZEŁ Lisia Góra
  21-10-2017 00:00 (JS) NOVI Rzezawianka 5 : 0 (JS) LUKS Skrzyszów
  21-10-2017 00:00 (JS) SZYNWAŁD 1 : 4 (JS) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
  21-10-2017 11:00 (JS) WOLANIA Wola Rz. 7 : 1 (JS) POLAN Żabno

Kolejka 14 28-10-2017 00:00 (JS) DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn. 2 : 1 (JS) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wiśnicz
  28-10-2017 00:00 (JS) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko 4 : 1 (JS) CZARNI Kobyle
  28-10-2017 00:00 (JS) POLAN Żabno 9 : 2 (JS) ŁUKOVIA Łukowa
  28-10-2017 00:00 (JS) LUKS Skrzyszów 4 : 0 (JS) SZYNWAŁD
  28-10-2017 00:00 (JS) ORZEŁ Debno 3 : 1 (JS) OLIMPIA Wojnicz
  28-10-2017 00:00 (JS) CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice 0 : 2 (JS) NOVI Rzezawianka
  28-10-2017 11:00 (JS) ORZEŁ Lisia Góra 1 : 2 (JS) WOLANIA Wola Rz.

Kolejka 15 04-11-2017 00:00 (JS) SZYNWAŁD 3 : 2 (JS) CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice
  04-11-2017 00:00 (JS) ŁUKOVIA Łukowa 0 : 10 (JS) ORZEŁ Lisia Góra
  04-11-2017 00:00 (JS) CZARNI Kobyle 8 : 0 (JS) LUKS Skrzyszów
  04-11-2017 00:00 (JS) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wiśnicz 1 : 4 (JS) POLAN Żabno
  04-11-2017 00:00 (JS) TARNOVIA Tarnów 1 : 4 (JS) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
  04-11-2017 00:00 (JS) NOVI Rzezawianka 4 : 1 (JS) DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn.
  04-11-2017 10:30 (JS) WOLANIA Wola Rz. 4 : 3 (JS) ORZEŁ Debno

Kolejka 9 09-11-2017 00:00 (JS) ŁUKOVIA Łukowa 0 : 5 (JS) TARNOVIA Tarnów
  09-11-2017 00:00 (JS) ORZEŁ Debno 2 : 6 (JS) CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice

Kolejka 2 11-11-2017 00:00 (JS) SZYNWAŁD 7 : 0 (JS) POLAN Żabno

Kolejka 9 11-11-2017 00:00 (JS) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wiśnicz 0 : 5 (JS) CZARNI Kobyle
  11-11-2017 11:00 (JS) WOLANIA Wola Rz. 2 : 1 (JS) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko

Kolejka 6 18-11-2017 11:00 (JS) SZYNWAŁD 5 : 2 (JS) WOLANIA Wola Rz.
stat4u