REKLAMA

Tabela ligowa

Team
Played Wins DRAW Lost Goals score Goals conceded Points
1 LIMANOVIA Limanowa 15 9 3 3 38 15 30
2 BARCICZANKA Barcice 15 9 2 4 30 17 29
3 BKS BOCHNIA 14 9 1 4 27 11 28
4 GLINIK Gorlice 15 8 1 6 31 31 25
5 POPRAD Muszyna 15 7 3 5 25 18 24
6 LUBAŃ Maniowy 15 6 6 3 25 19 24
7 POLAN Żabno 15 6 6 3 24 18 24
I liga Juniorów Młodszych 2017/18
Print
Kolejka 1 19-08-2017 00:00 (JM) LKS SZYNWAŁD 4 : 3 (JM) MUKS TAP Tarnów
  19-08-2017 00:00 (JM) PROMIEŃ Mikluszowice 2 : 2 (JM) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
  19-08-2017 00:00 (JM) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wiśnicz 6 : 0 (JM) DOLANCA Borzęcin Dolny
  21-08-2017 13:00 (JM) WOLANIA Wola Rz. 4 : 0 (JM) BKS BOCHNIA

Kolejka 7 22-08-2017 00:00 (JM) GROMNIK 7 : 1 (JM) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn

Kolejka 1 25-08-2017 00:00 (JM) TRZCIANA 2000 1 : 0 (JM) GROMNIK

Kolejka 2 26-08-2017 00:00 (JM) MUKS TAP Tarnów 0 : 2 (JM) PROMIEŃ Mikluszowice
  26-08-2017 00:00 (JM) GROMNIK 4 : 0 (JM) LKS SZYNWAŁD
  26-08-2017 00:00 (JM) BKS BOCHNIA 0 : 2 (JM) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
  28-08-2017 00:00 (JM) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn 0 : 7 (JM) TRZCIANA 2000
  28-08-2017 13:00 (JM) WOLANIA Wola Rz. 3 : 2 (JM) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wiśnicz

Kolejka 3 02-09-2017 00:00 (JM) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko 3 : 0 (JM) MUKS TAP Tarnów
  02-09-2017 00:00 (JM) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wiśnicz 1 : 1 (JM) BKS BOCHNIA
  02-09-2017 00:00 (JM) TRZCIANA 2000 5 : 2 (JM) DOLANCA Borzęcin Dolny
  02-09-2017 00:00 (JM) LKS SZYNWAŁD 5 : 9 (JM) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn
  02-09-2017 00:00 (JM) PROMIEŃ Mikluszowice 3 : 1 (JM) GROMNIK

Kolejka 4 09-09-2017 00:00 (JM) DOLANCA Borzęcin Dolny 3 : 6 (JM) LKS SZYNWAŁD
  09-09-2017 00:00 (JM) BKS BOCHNIA 2 : 1 (JM) MUKS TAP Tarnów
  09-09-2017 00:00 (JM) GROMNIK 0 : 3 (JM) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
  09-09-2017 00:00 (JM) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn 0 : 2 (JM) PROMIEŃ Mikluszowice
  10-09-2017 11:00 (JM) WOLANIA Wola Rz. 3 : 1 (JM) TRZCIANA 2000

Kolejka 5 16-09-2017 00:00 (JM) PROMIEŃ Mikluszowice 6 : 0 (JM) DOLANCA Borzęcin Dolny
  16-09-2017 00:00 (JM) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko 3 : 0 (JM) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn
  16-09-2017 00:00 (JM) TRZCIANA 2000 1 : 1 (JM) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wiśnicz
  16-09-2017 00:00 (JM) MUKS TAP Tarnów 5 : 2 (JM) GROMNIK
  16-09-2017 11:00 (JM) LKS SZYNWAŁD 4 : 3 (JM) WOLANIA Wola Rz.

Kolejka 6 23-09-2017 00:00 (JM) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn 1 : 4 (JM) MUKS TAP Tarnów
  23-09-2017 00:00 (JM) DOLANCA Borzęcin Dolny 1 : 7 (JM) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
  23-09-2017 00:00 (JM) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wiśnicz 8 : 0 (JM) LKS SZYNWAŁD

Kolejka 7 30-09-2017 00:00 (JM) TRZCIANA 2000 2 : 1 (JM) BKS BOCHNIA
  30-09-2017 00:00 (JM) PROMIEŃ Mikluszowice 0 : 1 (JM) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wiśnicz
  30-09-2017 00:00 (JM) MUKS TAP Tarnów 5 : 0 (JM) DOLANCA Borzęcin Dolny
  30-09-2017 10:00 (JM) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko 2 : 1 (JM) WOLANIA Wola Rz.

Kolejka 6 03-10-2017 00:00 (JM) BKS BOCHNIA 3 : 4 (JM) GROMNIK

Kolejka 8 07-10-2017 00:00 (JM) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wiśnicz 0 : 3 (JM) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
  07-10-2017 00:00 (JM) BKS BOCHNIA 13 : 0 (JM) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn
  07-10-2017 00:00 (JM) TRZCIANA 2000 8 : 1 (JM) LKS SZYNWAŁD
  07-10-2017 00:00 (JM) DOLANCA Borzęcin Dolny 0 : 3 (JM) GROMNIK
  09-10-2017 16:00 (JM) WOLANIA Wola Rz. 1 : 0 (JM) MUKS TAP Tarnów

Kolejka 9 14-10-2017 00:00 (JM) MUKS TAP Tarnów 1 : 1 (JM) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wiśnicz
  14-10-2017 00:00 (JM) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn 1 : 1 (JM) DOLANCA Borzęcin Dolny
  14-10-2017 00:00 (JM) LKS SZYNWAŁD 6 : 1 (JM) BKS BOCHNIA
  14-10-2017 00:00 (JM) PROMIEŃ Mikluszowice 1 : 2 (JM) TRZCIANA 2000
  14-10-2017 11:00 (JM) GROMNIK 4 : 1 (JM) WOLANIA Wola Rz.

Kolejka 6 17-10-2017 16:00 (JM) WOLANIA Wola Rz. 4 : 1 (JM) PROMIEŃ Mikluszowice

Kolejka 10 21-10-2017 00:00 (JM) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wiśnicz 4 : 1 (JM) GROMNIK
  21-10-2017 00:00 (JM) TRZCIANA 2000 1 : 4 (JM) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
  21-10-2017 00:00 (JM) BKS BOCHNIA 3 : 1 (JM) DOLANCA Borzęcin Dolny
  21-10-2017 00:00 (JM) LKS SZYNWAŁD 0 : 3 (JM) PROMIEŃ Mikluszowice
  24-10-2017 15:45 (JM) WOLANIA Wola Rz. 7 : 3 (JM) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn

Kolejka 11 28-10-2017 00:00 (JM) PROMIEŃ Mikluszowice 2 : 0 (JM) BKS BOCHNIA
  28-10-2017 00:00 (JM) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wiśnicz 0 : 2 (JM) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn
  28-10-2017 00:00 (JM) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko 3 : 0 (JM) LKS SZYNWAŁD
  28-10-2017 00:00 (JM) MUKS TAP Tarnów 7 : 3 (JM) TRZCIANA 2000
  28-10-2017 10:00 (JM) DOLANCA Borzęcin Dolny 0 : 5 (JM) WOLANIA Wola Rz.
stat4u